Skill Tree: Sheath Knight/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "link=Basic[_ ]Strength[_ ]Training([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Basic Physical Offense Training$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Elsword | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|Sword Shield.png|Sword Shield/zh-hans|剑气护盾}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|SwordFallR.png|Sword Fall/zh-hans|剑狱降临}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|CruelSlayer.png|Cruel Slayer/zh-hans|残暴杀手}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|CresCut.png|Crescent Cut/zh-hans|弦月斩}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|HarshChaserR.png|Harsh Chaser/zh-hans|索命残杀}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|MirageSting2.png|Mirage Sting|title=幻象突刺|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|FinalStrike.png|Final Strike/zh-hans|最终一击}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|X|ISPassiveNew.png|Sudden Strike/zh-hans|突然一击}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:15, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。