Unleash Anger: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "'''{{PvP}}'''" to "{{PvP}}") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GSI | | [[File:GSI Unleash.png]]<br> | ||
| {{SkillType|P}} Increase Awakening recharge (DP amount) when attacking/attacked | | {{SkillType|P}} Increase Awakening recharge (DP amount) when attacking/attacked. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{{ | {{ADSquareSkill}} | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! Skill Level !! Awakening Charge Speed | ! Skill Level !! Awakening Charge Speed Increase | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | {{PvE}}/{{PvP}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || +2% | | align="left" | 1 || +2% | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
| align="left" | 5 (M) || +10% | | align="left" | 5 (M) || +10% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
== Gallery == | |||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | |||
File:GSI LibofAng.png|Old Icon of '''Unleash Anger'''. | |||
</gallery> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 38: | Line 46: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! colspan=2 | Date !! | ! colspan=2 | Date !! colspan=2 | Changes | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Misc}}" | ||
! KR !! NA | ! KR !! NA !! PvE !! PvP | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || colspan=2 align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*'''Unleash Anger''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 03/16/2017 || - || align="left" colspan=2 | | |||
*{{nerf|Awakening Charge Speed when Attacking Increase decreased.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10/11/2018 || 10/31/2018 || align="left" colspan=2 | | ||
{{ | *{{buff|Passive now increases Awakening Charge Speed when attacked.}} | ||
*{{buff|Awakening Charge Speed increased.}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10/ | | 11/10/2022 || 12/07/2022 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*Icon changed from [[File:GSI LibofAng.png|30px]] to [[File:GSI Unleash.png|30px]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 16:55, 25 June 2023
[Passive] Increase Awakening recharge (DP amount) when attacking/attacked. |
Requirements
Master | GSP Requirement |
---|---|
Lv. 5 | 0 GSP |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Awakening Charge Speed Increase |
---|---|
PvE/PvP | |
1 | +2% |
2 | +4% |
3 | +6% |
4 | +8% |
5 (M) | +10% |
Gallery
-
Old Icon of Unleash Anger.
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
- | - |
| |
03/16/2017 | - |
| |
10/11/2018 | 10/31/2018 |
| |
11/10/2022 | 12/07/2022 |
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 분노해방 | Unleash Anger |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 愤怒解放 | Unleash Anger |
France | Déchaînement de colère | Rage Unleashing |
Guild - Skills