Costume Contest/KR2014: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{{Tabber |$divclass=fancy |Elsword by VarthEden=<dfn>{{</dfn> {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" ! width="15%" | Image ! width="25%" | Name ! width="30%" | Description ! width="30%" | Stats |- ! colspan=4 | [???] |- | style="text-align:center;" | File:Dunno.png | | | '''Costume Hair:'''<br> |- | style="text-align:center;" | File:...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{#vardefine:statHair|'''Costume Hair:'''<br>}}{{#vardefine:statTop|'''Costume Top:'''<br>}}{{#vardefine:statBot|'''Costume Bottom:'''<br>}}{{#vardefine:statGloves|'''Costume Gloves:'''<br>}}{{#vardefine:statShoes|'''Costume Shoes:'''<br>}}{{#vardefine:statWep|'''Costume Weapon:'''<br>}} | |||
{{Tabber | {{Tabber | ||
|$divclass=fancy | |$divclass=fancy | ||
Line 9: | Line 10: | ||
! width="30%" | Stats | ! width="30%" | Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 | [ | ! colspan=4 | [어둠 불꽃] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hair1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hair1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statHair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Upbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Upbody1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statTop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Lowbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Lowbody1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statBot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hand1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hand1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statGloves}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Foot1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Foot1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statShoes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Weapon1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Weapon1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statWep}} | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|Aisha by Xiar=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |Aisha by Xiar=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
Line 49: | Line 50: | ||
! width="30%" | Stats | ! width="30%" | Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 | [ | ! colspan=4 | [Diamond Witch] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Hair1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Hair1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statHair}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Upbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Upbody1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statTop}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Lowbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Lowbody1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statBot}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Hand1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Hand1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statGloves}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Foot1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Foot1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statShoes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Weapon1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Arme_Cash_Weapon1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Rena by 란뇌=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rena}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="15%" | Image | |||
! width="25%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Description | |||
! width="30%" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 | [Space Moon Fairy] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Hair1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Hair1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statHair}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Upbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Upbody1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statTop}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Lowbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Lowbody1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statBot}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Hand1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Hand1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statGloves}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Foot1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Foot1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statShoes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Weapon1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Weapon1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Raven by 리미트크러셔=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="15%" | Image | |||
! width="25%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Description | |||
! width="30%" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 | [Noblesse Oblige] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statHair}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statTop}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statBot}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statGloves}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statShoes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Eve by 해환=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Eve}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="15%" | Image | |||
! width="25%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Description | |||
! width="30%" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 | [Flowery] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Hair1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Hair1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statHair}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Upbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Upbody1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statTop}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Lowbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Lowbody1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statBot}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Hand1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Hand1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statGloves}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Foot1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Foot1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statShoes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Weapon1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Eve_Cash_Weapon1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Chung by 키군=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Chung}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="15%" | Image | |||
! width="25%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Description | |||
! width="30%" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 | [Tea Time With Bunny] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Hair1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Hair1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statHair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Upbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Upbody1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statTop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Lowbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Lowbody1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statBot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Hand1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Hand1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statGloves}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Foot1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Foot1300A.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{#var: statShoes}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Weapon1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Chung_Cash_Weapon1300A.png]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{#var: statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|Ara by GHOLIC=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |Ara by GHOLIC=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
Line 89: | Line 250: | ||
! width="30%" | Stats | ! width="30%" | Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 | [ | ! colspan=4 | [헤르마노 슬레이어] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Hair1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Hair1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statHair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Upbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Upbody1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statTop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Lowbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Lowbody1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statBot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Hand1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Hand1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statGloves}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Foot1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Foot1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statShoes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Weapon1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ara_Cash_Weapon1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{#var: statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
|Elesis by Biahnyang=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |Elesis by Biahnyang=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
Line 129: | Line 290: | ||
! width="30%" | Stats | ! width="30%" | Stats | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 | [ | ! colspan=4 | [육식토끼] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Hair1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Hair1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statHair}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Upbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Upbody1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statTop}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Lowbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Lowbody1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statBot}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Hand1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Hand1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statGloves}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Foot1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Foot1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statShoes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Weapon1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_El_Cash_Weapon1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| {{#var: statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Add by 마카로즈=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="15%" | Image | |||
! width="25%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Description | |||
! width="30%" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 | [파우스트] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hair1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hair1300A.png]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| {{#var: statHair}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Upbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Upbody1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statTop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Lowbody1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Lowbody1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statBot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hand1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hand1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statGloves}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Foot1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Foot1300A.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{#var: statShoes}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Weapon1300.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Weapon1300A.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{#var: statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
}} | }} |