Beach Cruise: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(Created page with "{{Languages|Cruise Wear}}__FORCETOC__ {{Development}} {{#vardefine:statHair|'''Costume Hair:'''<br> Physical Attack +10<br>Magical Attack +10<br>Physical Defense +10<br>Magical Defense +10}}{{#vardefine:statTop|'''Costume Top:'''<br> Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 ---- Resistance to All Attributes +5}}{{#vardefine:statBot|'''Costume Bottom:'''<br> Physical Defense +5<br>Magical Defense +5 ---- Resistance to All Attributes +5}}{{#vardefine:statGlove|'''Costume...") |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Languages|Cruise Wear}}__FORCETOC__ | {{Languages|Cruise Wear}}__FORCETOC__ | ||
{{ | {{Stub|Item names and descriptions for Ara ~ Rose.}} | ||
{{#vardefine:statHair|'''Costume Hair:'''<br> | {{#vardefine:statHair|'''Costume Hair:'''<br> | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | ||
| '''Elsword's Cruise | | '''Elsword's Cruise Windblown Hair (Black/Orange)''' | ||
| rowspan=5 | | | rowspan=5 | A fashionable style of leisure sports wear. A clean and classic look with a beachy edge. I'm on a boat!!! | ||
| {{#var:statHair}} | | {{#var:statHair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | ||
| '''Elsword's Cruise Wear Top Piece''' | | '''Elsword's Cruise Wear Top Piece (Black/Blue)''' | ||
| {{#var:statTop}} | | {{#var:statTop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | ||
| '''Elsword's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece''' | | '''Elsword's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (Black/Blue)''' | ||
| {{#var:statBot}} | | {{#var:statBot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | ||
| '''Elsword's Cruise Wear Gloves''' | | '''Elsword's Cruise Wear Gloves (Black/Blue)''' | ||
| {{#var:statGlove}} | | {{#var:statGlove}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | ||
| '''Elsword's Cruise Wear Shoes''' | | '''Elsword's Cruise Wear Shoes (Black/Blue)''' | ||
| {{#var:statShoe}} | | {{#var:statShoe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Elsword_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''L Shock Broad Sword (Black/Blue)''' | ||
| - Elsword | | Unstoppable even in undersea warfare!! It's waterproof to prevent rust. - Elsword | ||
| {{#var:statWep}} | | {{#var:statWep}} | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | ||
| '''Rena's Cruise | | '''Rena's Cruise Beach Hair (Red/Orange)''' | ||
| rowspan=5 | | | rowspan=5 | I bet you can't take your eyes off me! I'm as beautiful as ever in this outfit. | ||
| {{#var:statHair}} | | {{#var:statHair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | ||
| '''Rena's Cruise Wear Top Piece (Black/ | | '''Rena's Cruise Wear Top Piece (Black/Red)''' | ||
| {{#var:statTop}} | | {{#var:statTop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | ||
| '''Rena's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (Black/ | | '''Rena's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (Black/Red)''' | ||
| {{#var:statBot}} | | {{#var:statBot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | ||
| '''Rena's Cruise Wear Gloves (Black/ | | '''Rena's Cruise Wear Gloves (Black/Red)''' | ||
| {{#var:statGlove}} | | {{#var:statGlove}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | ||
| '''Rena's Cruise Wear Shoes (Black/ | | '''Rena's Cruise Wear Shoes (Black/Red)''' | ||
| {{#var:statShoe}} | | {{#var:statShoe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lire_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | ||
| '''Cruise | | '''Cruise Surfing Bow (Black/Red)''' | ||
| - Rena | | I've transformed from a forest elf to a mermaid! - Rena | ||
| {{#var:statWep}} | | {{#var:statWep}} | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | ||
| '''Raven's Cruise | | '''Raven's Cruise Beach Hair (Black/Brown)''' | ||
| rowspan=5 | | | rowspan=5 | Dressed sharp and ready to party on my vacation! | ||
| {{#var:statHair}} | | {{#var:statHair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | ||
| '''Raven's Cruise Wear Top Piece (Black/ | | '''Raven's Cruise Wear Top Piece (Black/Sky Blue)''' | ||
| {{#var:statTop}} | | {{#var:statTop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | ||
| '''Raven's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (Black/ | | '''Raven's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (Black/Sky Blue)''' | ||
| {{#var:statBot}} | | {{#var:statBot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | ||
| '''Raven's Cruise Wear Gloves (Black/ | | '''Raven's Cruise Wear Gloves (Black/Sky Blue)''' | ||
| {{#var:statGlove}} | | {{#var:statGlove}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | ||
| '''Raven's Cruise Wear Shoes (Black/ | | '''Raven's Cruise Wear Shoes (Black/Sky Blue)''' | ||
| {{#var:statShoe}} | | {{#var:statShoe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Raven_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Jet Ski Blade (Black/Sky Blue)''' | ||
| - Raven | | This burning rush never ceases to amaze me even on water!!! Hmm... - Raven | ||
| {{#var:statWep}} | | {{#var:statWep}} | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
! colspan=4 | [Beach Cruising] | ! colspan=4 | [Beach Cruising] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | ||
| '''Elesis's Cruise Beach Hair (???/???)''' | | '''Elesis's Cruise Beach Hair (???/???)''' | ||
| rowspan=5 | | | rowspan=5 | | ||
| {{#var:statHair}} | | {{#var:statHair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | ||
| '''Elesis's Cruise Wear Top Piece (Black | | '''Elesis's Cruise Wear Top Piece (Orange/Black)''' | ||
| {{#var:statTop}} | | {{#var:statTop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | ||
| '''Elesis's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (Black | | '''Elesis's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (Orange/Black)''' | ||
| {{#var:statBot}} | | {{#var:statBot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | ||
| '''Elesis's Cruise Wear Gloves (Black | | '''Elesis's Cruise Wear Gloves (Orange/Black)''' | ||
| {{#var:statGlove}} | | {{#var:statGlove}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | ||
| '''Elesis's Cruise Wear Shoes (Black | | '''Elesis's Cruise Wear Shoes (Orange/Black)''' | ||
| {{#var:statShoe}} | | {{#var:statShoe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File: | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_EL_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | ||
| '''Cruise Wear Claymore ( | | '''Cruise Wear Claymore (???/Black)''' | ||
| - Elesis | | - Elesis | ||
| {{#var:statWep}} | | {{#var:statWep}} | ||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | ||
| '''Add's Cruise Beach Hair (???/ | | '''Add's Cruise Beach Hair (???/Black)''' | ||
| rowspan=5 | | | rowspan=5 | | ||
| {{#var:statHair}} | | {{#var:statHair}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | ||
| '''Add's Cruise Wear Top Piece (Black | | '''Add's Cruise Wear Top Piece (???/Black)''' | ||
| {{#var:statTop}} | | {{#var:statTop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | ||
| '''Add's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (Black | | '''Add's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (???/Black)''' | ||
| {{#var:statBot}} | | {{#var:statBot}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | ||
| '''Add's Cruise Wear Gloves (Black | | '''Add's Cruise Wear Gloves (???/Black)''' | ||
| {{#var:statGlove}} | | {{#var:statGlove}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | ||
| '''Add's Cruise Wear Shoes (Black | | '''Add's Cruise Wear Shoes (???/Black)''' | ||
| {{#var:statShoe}} | | {{#var:statShoe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Add_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | ||
| '''Cruise Wear Dynamo ( | | '''Cruise Wear Dynamo (???/Black)''' | ||
| - Add | | - Add | ||
| {{#var:statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Lu=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="15%" | Image | |||
! width="25%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Description | |||
! width="30%" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 | [Beach Cruising] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | |||
| '''Lu's Cruise Wear Hair (???/Black)''' | |||
| rowspan=5 | | |||
| {{#var:statHair}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | |||
| '''Lu's Cruise Wear Top Piece (Orange/Black)''' | |||
| {{#var:statTop}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | |||
| '''Lu's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (Orange/Black)''' | |||
| {{#var:statBot}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | |||
| '''Lu's Cruise Wear Gloves (Orange/Black)''' | |||
| {{#var:statGlove}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | |||
| '''Lu's Cruise Wear Shoes (Orange/Black)''' | |||
| {{#var:statShoe}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Lu_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | |||
| '''Lu's Cruise Wear Claw (???/Black)''' | |||
| - Lu | |||
| {{#var:statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Ciel=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="15%" | Image | |||
! width="25%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Description | |||
! width="30%" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 | [Beach Cruising] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | |||
| '''Ciel's Cruise Wear Hair (???/Black)''' | |||
| rowspan=5 | | |||
| {{#var:statHair}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | |||
| '''Ciel's Cruise Wear Top Piece (???/Black)''' | |||
| {{#var:statTop}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | |||
| '''Ciel's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (???/Black)''' | |||
| {{#var:statBot}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | |||
| '''Ciel's Cruise Wear Gloves (???/Black)''' | |||
| {{#var:statGlove}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | |||
| '''Ciel's Cruise Wear Shoes (???/Black)''' | |||
| {{#var:statShoe}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Ciel_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | |||
| '''Ciel's Cruise Wear Gunblade (???/Black)''' | |||
| - Ciel | |||
| {{#var:statWep}} | |||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|Rose=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Rose}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! width="15%" | Image | |||
! width="25%" | Name | |||
! width="30%" | Description | |||
! width="30%" | Stats | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=4 | [Beach Cruising] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash_Hair720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash_Hair720A.png]] | |||
| '''Rose's Cruise Wear Hair (Black/Orange)''' | |||
| rowspan=5 | | |||
| {{#var:statHair}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash_Upbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash_Upbody720A.png]] | |||
| '''Rose's Cruise Wear Top Piece (Black/Orange)''' | |||
| {{#var:statTop}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash_Lowbody720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash_Lowbody720A.png]] | |||
| '''Rose's Cruise Wear Bottom Piece (Black/Orange)''' | |||
| {{#var:statBot}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash Hand720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash_Hand720A.png]] | |||
| '''Rose's Cruise Wear Gloves (Black/Orange)''' | |||
| {{#var:statGlove}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash Foot720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash_Foot720A.png]] | |||
| '''Rose's Cruise Wear Shoes (Black/Orange)''' | |||
| {{#var:statShoe}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash_Weapon720.png]][[File:HQ_Shop_Rose_Cash_Weapon720A.png]] | |||
| '''Rose's Cruise Wear Gunblade (Black/Orange)''' | |||
| - Rose | |||
| {{#var:statWep}} | | {{#var:statWep}} | ||
|}<dfn>}}</dfn> | |}<dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
Line 380: | Line 488: | ||
{{MissingPic}} | {{MissingPic}} | ||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | <gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | ||
File:Beach Cruise Elsword.png|Full set appearance (Elsword) | |||
File:Beach Cruise Aisha.png|Full set appearance (Aisha) | |||
File:Beach Cruise Rena.png|Full set appearance (Rena) | |||
File:Beach Cruise Raven.png|Full set appearance (Raven) | |||
File:EveBeachCruise.png|Full set appearance (Eve) | File:EveBeachCruise.png|Full set appearance (Eve) | ||
File:Beach Cruise Chung.png|Full set appearance (Chung) | |||
File:Ara Beach cruising.png|Full set appearance (Ara) | File:Ara Beach cruising.png|Full set appearance (Ara) | ||
File:Beach Cruise Elesis.png|Full set appearance (Elesis) | File:Beach Cruise Elesis.png|Full set appearance (Elesis) | ||
File:Beach Cruise Add.png|Full set appearance (Add) | File:Beach Cruise Add.png|Full set appearance (Add) | ||
File:Beach Cruise Lu.png|Full 1P set appearance (Lu) | |||
File:Beach Cruise Ciel.png|Full 1P set appearance (Ciel) | |||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
Latest revision as of 21:34, 31 May 2024
Set List
- Elsword
- Aisha
- Rena
- Raven
- Eve
- Chung
- Ara
- Elesis
- Add
- Lu
- Ciel
- Rose
{{
Set Effects
Type | [Beach Cruising] |
---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
3 Piece Effect |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
Gallery
Set Appearance
-
Full set appearance (Elsword)
-
Full set appearance (Aisha)
-
Full set appearance (Rena)
-
Full set appearance (Raven)
-
Full set appearance (Eve)
-
Full set appearance (Chung)
-
Full set appearance (Ara)
-
Full set appearance (Elesis)
-
Full set appearance (Add)
-
Full 1P set appearance (Lu)
-
Full 1P set appearance (Ciel)
Miscellaneous
-
Official promotional render featuring select characters in the Beach Cruise sets.
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 크루즈 비치 | Cruise Beach |
Japan | 2012年水着 | 2012 Swimsuit |
United Kingdom | Beach Cruiser |
{{
}}
Character
Summons
Miscellaneous