Frogonnt94 (talk | contribs) |
m (Text replacement - "File:lock.gif|lock.gif" to "File:Lock.png|Lock.png") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | {| width="100%" | ||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Umiejętności specjalne === | |||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_STEELEDGE.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Steel Edge|Stal Niszczyciela]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Pandemonium_Fear.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium - Fear|Pandemonium - Strach]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_PANDEMONIUM.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium - Chaos|Pandemonium - Chaos]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_LUNATICFURY.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Lunatic Fury|Siewca Spustoszenia]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_SSSYNDROME.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pain of Caladbolg|Katusze Caladbolga]] [[File:Lock.png|Lock.png]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Umiejętności aktywne === | |||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
| | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_GUARD.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Guard|Obrona]] | |||
| | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_LEAPATTTACK.png]] | |||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Leap Attack|Niespodziewany Atak]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |- | ||
|- | | width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Aiming Shot|Wycelowany Strzał]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[ | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Umiejętności pasywne === | |||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RPassive3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Basic Physical Offense Training|Podstawowy Trening Siły]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_METBOOST.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Metabolic Boost|Wzmocniony Metabolizm]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_RESISTFIP.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Training: Fire, Water, Nature|Trening Elementów: Ogień, Woda, Jad]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_RESISTILP.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Elemental Training: Wind, Light, Dark|Trening Elementów: Wiatr, Światło, Żądza]] | |||
|} | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 23:11, 22 May 2022
Umiejętności specjalne
|
Umiejętności aktywne
|
Umiejętności pasywne
|