Skill Tree: Void Princess: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | [[File:Basic_Magic_Defense_Training.PNG|link=Basic Magic Def...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "VPTrans6.png" to "VoidPrincessSkill10.png") |
||
(40 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2|2nd | ||
| | | Character=Aisha | ||
| | | 35-2={{st|a|VoidPrincessSkill1.png|Petit Angkor}} | ||
| | | 35-3={{st|b|VoidPrincessSkill2.png|Plasma Cutter}} | ||
| 35-4={{st|p|VoidPrincessPassive1.png|Shadow's Contract}} | |||
| | | 45-1={{st|s|VoidPrincessSkill3.png|Phantom Breath}} | ||
| | | 45-3={{st|t|VoidPrincessSkill4.png|Hell Drop|locked}} | ||
| 50-2={{st|a|VoidPrincessSkill5.png|Shadow Body}} | |||
|- | | 55-2={{st|t|VoidPrincessSkill6.png|Dark Burst}} | ||
| | | 60-4={{st|p|VoidPrincessPassive2.png|Deathly Shadow}} | ||
| 60-5={{st|p|VoidPrincessPassive3.png|Energy Discharge|locked}} | |||
| | | 65-2={{st|ha|VoidPrincessHyperActive.png|Abyss Angkor|locked}} | ||
| | | 70-2={{st|t|VoidPrincessSkill7.png|Petit Angkor - Millions}} | ||
| | | 70-4={{st|p|VoidPrincessPassive4.png|Awakened Will: Void Princess}} | ||
| 80-2={{st|a|VoidPrincessSkill8.png|Ring of Darkness}} | |||
|- | | 80-5={{st|p|TransShared.png|Awakened One|locked}} | ||
| | | 90-2={{st|s|VoidPrincessSkill9.png|Ruin}} | ||
| | | 90-5={{st|p|VoidPrincessPassive5.png|Void Mistress|locked}} | ||
| | | 95-2={{st|b|VoidPrincessSkill10.png|Abysmal Field}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
== Old Version == | |||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Void Princess ST3-3|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
*[[Skill Tree: Void Princess ST3-2|Pre-11/03/2016]] | |||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Void Princess ST3-1|Pre-07/14/2016]] | ||
</noinclude> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 18:33, 7 August 2023
Skills | Passives | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level 35 | |||||
Level 45 | |||||
Level 50 | |||||
Level 55 | |||||
Level 60 | |||||
Level 65 | |||||
Transcendence | |||||
Level 70 | |||||
Level 80 | |||||
Level 90 | |||||
Level 95 |
- 2nd Job Skill Traits unlocked at Level 70.
- 2nd Job Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon Transcending.
- Transcendence Skill Traits unlocked at Level 99.
- Transcendence Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 3rd job class.