Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "GaintSlash.png" to "LordKnightHyperActive.png") |
|||
(32 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Hyper | === Hyper compétence === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightHyperActive.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gigantic Slash/fr|Coup titanesque]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Gigantic Slash/fr|Coup titanesque]] {{Locked SkillFR|Hyper1}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Spécial actif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Armageddon Blade/fr|Lame d'Armageddon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/fr|Moulin à vent]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shoulder Tackle/fr|Coup d'épaule]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sandstorm/fr|Ouragan de sable]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Windmill/fr|Moulin à vent]] {{Locked SkillFR|Advanced}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vertical Slash/fr|Entaille verticale]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill8.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade/fr|Lame chantante]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Actif === | ||
{| | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rolling Smash/fr|Coup rotatif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rolling Smash/fr|Coup rotatif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Attack/fr|Contre-attaque]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Passif === | |||
=== | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
{| | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LordKnightPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Slicer/fr|Rafales tranchantes]] | |||
| | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LordKnightPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Warrior Physique/fr|Corps aguerri]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |- | ||
|- | | width="40" | [[File:LordKnightPassive3.png]] | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | align="center" width="150" | [[Counter Patience/fr|Représailles]] {{Locked SkillFR|Expert}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File: | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:15, 13 August 2023
Hyper compétence
|
Spécial actif
|
Actif
|
Passif
|