m (Text replacement - "link=Seal[_ ]of[_ ]Protection([^]]*)\]\]" to "link=Blessed Aura$1]]") |
m (Text replacement - "CSZE.png" to "RelationSkill1.png") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2/de|Basic | ||
| Character=Chung | |||
| 1-1={{st|t|Scare Chase.png|Scare Chase/de}} | |||
| 1-2={{st|a|BackBlast.png|Back Blast/de}} | |||
| 1-3={{st|w|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/de|locked}} | |||
| | | 5-2={{st|a|Reload.png|Reload Cannon/de}} | ||
| 10-2={{st|a|SiegeShelling.png|Siege Shelling/de}} | |||
| 15-2={{st|a|Shout.png|Shout/de}} | |||
|- | | 20-1={{st|b|Aceldama.png|Aceldama/de}} | ||
| 20-3={{st|a|Aiming_Shot.png|Aiming Shot/de|locked}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 04:34, 16 June 2023
- Skill-Attribute freigeschaltet ab Level 20.
- Letzter verbesserter Skill freigeschaltet ab dem 1. Klassenwechsel.