Skill Tree: Chiliarch: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3-2|1st | ||
|- | | Character=Lu/Ciel | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|a|LuCielSkill17.png|Terror Chain}} | ||
| | | 15-3={{st|s|LuCielSkill16.png|Ruinous Impact}} | ||
| 15-4={{st|p|LuCielSkill12.png|Creeping Terror}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|t|LuCielSkill15.png|Dark Crescent}} | ||
| | | 30-1={{st|s|LuCielSkill19.png|Power of Oriax}} | ||
| | | 30-3={{st|t|LuCielSkill13.png|Dead Hands|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|b|LuCielSkill20.png|Apollyon}} | |||
| | | 40-2={{st|a|LuCielSkill18.png|Ambush Attack}} | ||
| | | 40-4={{st|p|LuCielSkill22.png|Communication - Amplification}} | ||
}} | |||
| | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
| | == Old Version == | ||
| | *[[Skill Tree: Chiliarch ST3-2|Pre-04/14/2022]] | ||
|- | *[[Skill Tree: Chiliarch ST3-1|Pre-08/01/2019]] | ||
| | </noinclude> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 19:36, 8 July 2022
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 40.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 2nd job class.