Category:变化MP1: Difference between revisions
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "DESkill3.png" to "DiabolicEsperSkill8.png") |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Knight Emperor/zh-hans|骑士统领]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordKnightSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade | | width="150" align="center" | [[Mortal Blow/ModA/zh-hans|致命吹息]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|LordKnightSkill8.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sonic Blade/ModA/zh-hans|音速锋刃]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rune Master/zh-hans|符文宗师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|ElSkill4i.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Splash Explosion/ModA/zh-hans|爆裂斩]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Immortal/zh-hans|不朽之王]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Immortal/zh-hans|不朽之王]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CresCut.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut/ModA/zh-hans|弦月斩]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordBlasting2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sword Blasting/ModA/zh-hans|剑刃爆破]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ISTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Infinite Chaser/ModA/zh-hans|无限追击者]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 29: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|ChainLightning.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|ChainLightning.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Lightning | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Lightning/ModA/zh-hans|连锁闪电]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|AishaS26.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chain Burst/ModA/zh-hans|火焰之恋]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Oz Sorcerer/zh-hans|异界魔使]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|DarkMagicianSkill7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Stone/ModA/zh-hans|地狱之石]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metamorphy/zh-hans|幻化魔仙]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|HeavyPress.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Heavy Press/ModA/zh-hans|魔力爆发]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive1.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|DWSActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Hammer | | align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Hammer/ModA/zh-hans|冲击之槌]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 48: | Line 63: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Anemos/zh-hans|驭风者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Anemos/zh-hans|驭风者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|CombatRangerSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Kick/ModA/zh-hans|毒蛇之舞]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Daybreaker/zh-hans|逐日者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|SnipingRangerSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Wall | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Wall/ModA/zh-hans|风之守护]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|GrandArcherSkill6.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow | | align="center" width="150" | [[Freezing Arrow/ModA/zh-hans|极寒之箭]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Twilight/zh-hans|踏月者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|Humming Wind.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Humming Wind/ModA/zh-hans|虚无空间]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|NWTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Seed of Wrath: Icicle/ModA/zh-hans|愤怒之种:冰锥]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 71: | Line 89: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Furious Blade/zh-hans|疾刃武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|SwordTakerSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker Blade | | align="center" width="150" | [[Berserker Blade/ModA/zh-hans|音速之刃]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|BladeMasterSkill9.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flash/ModA/zh-hans|闪光]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Rage Hearts/zh-hans|怒炎武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|Chragebolt.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Charged Bolt/ModA/zh-hans|钢铁壁垒]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RFTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Dive/ModA/zh-hans|极限俯冲]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nova Imperator/zh-hans|狱焰武者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nova Imperator/zh-hans|狱焰武者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|VCTrans1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire/ModA/zh-hans|地狱火]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 92: | Line 116: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Ultimate/zh-hans|终焉女神]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Ultimate/zh-hans|终焉女神]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|Hornet_Sting.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hornet Sting/ModA/zh-hans|电磁飞弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst/ModA/zh-hans|投枪袭击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Thorns/ModA/zh-hans|幻想荆棘]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Esencia/zh-hans|始源女皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|CAActive1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Oberon Guard/ModA/zh-hans|光盾之盾]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CEmTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Flare/ModA/zh-hans|特斯拉耀斑]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Sariel/zh-hans|混沌女皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|CodeElectraSkill5.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz | | align="center" width="150" | [[Kugel Blitz/ModA/zh-hans|闪电击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 111: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Comet Crusader/zh-hans|彗星十字军]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Comet Crusader/zh-hans|彗星十字军]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SI_BURSTWOLF.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Burst Wolf/ModA/zh-hans|爆裂之狼]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|WonderWall.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|WonderWall.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wonder Wall/ModA/zh-hans|迷茫铁壁]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fatal Phantom/zh-hans|幻影终结者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|SI_DUALBUSTER.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dual Buster/ModA/zh-hans|双重射击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Centurion/zh-hans|军团指挥官]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|BigBangStream.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream | | align="center" width="150" | [[Big Bang Stream/ModA/zh-hans|大爆炸]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|IDetonation.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Impact Detonation/ModA/zh-hans|超强乱射加农炮]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 132: | Line 171: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apsara/zh-hans|毘天]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apsara/zh-hans|毘天]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|DoubleCollision.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 3: Eight Trigram Palm/ModA/zh-hans|龙牙3式:八卦掌]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Devi/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Devi/zh-hans|梵皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|YRTrans1.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bind: Energy/ModA/zh-hans|束缚:气]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shakti/zh-hans|大罗]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|AsuraSkill7.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Blast/ModA/zh-hans|影子花蕊]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 152: | Line 191: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Empire Sword/zh-hans|帝国之剑]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Empire Sword/zh-hans|帝国之剑]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|ELE7.png}} | ||
| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/ModA/zh-hans|急速锋刃]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Flame Lord/zh-hans|圣焰之主]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|BlazingHeartSkill9.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Burst/ModA/zh-hans|魔剑爆裂]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloody Queen/zh-hans|喋血之皇]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dread Weapon/ModA/zh-hans|恐怖武器]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CAIcon14.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Injection Stigma/ModA/zh-hans|喷射烙印]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 173: | Line 215: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Doom Bringer/zh-hans|末日毁灭者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|PsychicTracerSkill3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Pulse Cannon/ModA|Pulse Cannon/zh-hans|脉冲加农]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dominator/zh-hans|空间支配者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|MastermindSkill8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Charged Impulser/ModA/zh-hans|安装 - 充能脉冲]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Mad Paradox/zh-hans|轮回迷途者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|DiabolicEsperSkill8.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Void Impact/ModA/zh-hans|虚无冲击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 193: | Line 236: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Catastrophe/zh-hans|灾厄魔君]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Catastrophe/zh-hans|灾厄魔君]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|LuCielSkill15.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Crescent/ModA/zh-hans|黑暗新月]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DLTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fear Tomorrow/ModA/zh-hans|明日之惧]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Innocent/zh-hans|皇室圣灵]]'''</center> | ||
Line 203: | Line 249: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diangelion/zh-hans|双星邪魔]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diangelion/zh-hans|双星邪魔]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|DemActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloodlust/ModA/zh-hans|嗜血术]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive14.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Garden of Haures/ModA/zh-hans|浩瑞士的庭院]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|DemActive5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Touch/ModA/zh-hans|死亡之触]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 214: | Line 266: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StormTrooper4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW | | align="center" width="150" | [[FM-92 MK2 Lancer SW/ModA/zh-hans|FM-92MK2榴弹SW]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StTTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Photon Shower/ModA/zh-hans|光子倾泻]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Black Massacre/zh-hans|暮色死神]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|CRActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Spike/ModA/zh-hans|血腥尖刺]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Minerva/zh-hans|密涅瓦]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|FreySkill10.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[C4 Remote Control/ModA/zh-hans|C4远程控制]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Prime Operator/zh-hans|缔造机师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive2.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ez-8 Count Down | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ez-8 Count Down/ModA/zh-hans|Ez-8自爆者]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive3.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|MHSActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[EX-S Viper/ModA/zh-hans|Ex-S蝰蛇]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|OptSActive2.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-1 Corona/ModA/zh-hans|G-1科罗纳]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 241: | Line 299: | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Richter/zh-hans|裁决者]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|AmTSA2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Brocken Phantasm/ModA/zh-hans|破碎幻影]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bluhen/zh-hans|绽情师]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | | | width="40" | {{Force|LASActive3.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Diamant Regen/ModA/zh-hans|钻石星尘]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Herrscher/zh-hans|统御家]]'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | {{Force|APSActive2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fesseln/ModA/zh-hans|黑暗束缚]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Eternity Winner/zh-hans|永恒胜利者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SparkyChildSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Smash/ModA/zh-hans|扣杀]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Radiant Soul/zh-hans|星耀魂灵者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|ShiningRomanticaSkill3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gurumi/ModA/zh-hans|云团]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Nisha Labyrinth/zh-hans|夜暝魂梦者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|RustyChildSkill5.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Go Away!/ModA/zh-hans|别过来!]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 15:24, 1 April 2024
各角色职业的变化MP1的简体中文页面汇总。
Pages in category "变化MP1"
The following 11 pages are in this category, out of 11 total.