m (Text replacement - " (Force)" to "/ModA") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Image=[[File:Bleed.gif]] | | Image=[[File:Bleed.gif]] | ||
| Icon=[[File:Status_116.png|20px]] | | Icon=[[File:Status_116.png|20px]] | ||
| MaxStack=3 | | MaxStack={{tt|3|10 for [[Bibi...!]] summon's "Bite" attack}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sword Shield]] || 4 Seconds | | [[Sword Shield]] || 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rage Cutter]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sharp Sword]] || 4 Seconds | | [[Sharp Sword]] || 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rage Cutter/ModA|[Mod] Rage Cutter]] || 5 Seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Briar Trap]] || 7 Seconds | | [[Briar Trap]] || 7 Seconds | ||
Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Surface Cutting]] || 5 Seconds | | [[Surface Cutting]] || 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolf Stance 2 : Wind Wedge]] || 5 Seconds | | [[Wolf Stance 2: Wind Wedge]] || 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wolf Stance 4 : Wolf Fang]] || 3 Seconds | | [[Wolf Stance 4: Wolf Fang]] || 3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heavenly Strike]] || 2 Seconds | | [[Heavenly Strike]] || 2 Seconds | ||
Line 54: | Line 58: | ||
| [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] || 7 Seconds | | [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] || 7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chaos Feld]] || | | [[Chaos Feld]] || 8 Seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Windhose/ModA]] || Within duration of the skill | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Bibi...!]] summon's "Bite" attack. || 10 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages | ||
|Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | |Color={{ColorSel|Misc}} | ||
|KR= | |KR=출혈 |KRName=Bleed | ||
|CN=出血 |CNName=Bleed | |||
}} | }} |
Latest revision as of 04:35, 21 June 2022
- English
Effect
Continously drop in HP.
Causes
Character Skills | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | 출혈 | Bleed |
China (Simplified Chinese) | 出血 | Bleed |