Garpai Rock: Difference between revisions
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Languages| | {{HeroicModeOnly}} | ||
{{DungeonPage | {{Languages|Garpai Rock}} | ||
| Orient= | {{DungeonPage|Old | ||
| Orient=Misc | |||
| Color={{ColorSel|Village|8}} | | Color={{ColorSel|Village|8}} | ||
| DunButton=8-2Button.png | | DunButton=8-2Button.png | ||
| SmallPic=7-2.png | | SmallPic=7-2.png | ||
| BigPic= | | BigPic=Old 8-2new2.png | ||
| DunName=Garpai Rock | | DunName=Garpai Rock | ||
| Quotation= | | Quotation=Harpies from Garpai Rock are full of contempt on humans. | ||
| Description=Created by the harsh and bizarre desert winds. Harpies are filled with anger towards humans. | | Description=Created by the harsh and bizarre desert winds. Harpies are filled with anger towards humans. | ||
| LvNeed= | | LvNeed=- | ||
| LvFit= | | LvFit=- | ||
| DunMap=[[File:72MapH.png]] | | DunMap=[[File:72MapH.png]] | ||
| Mob=< | | Mob=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
|[[File:Sander-vegar-trock.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Sander-vegar-trock.jpg|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Vegar Trock.png|150px]]}} | ||
|'''Vegar Trock''' - This is basic Trock monster. | |'''Vegar Trock''' - This is basic Trock monster. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Punch:''' The Trock will perform a basic punch attack. | *'''Punch:''' The Trock will perform a basic punch attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ObaTrock.png|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:ObaTrock.png|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Oba Trock.png|150px]]}} | ||
|'''Oba Trock''' - This Trock monster will attack with their boomerang. | |'''Oba Trock''' - This Trock monster will attack with their boomerang. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 25: | Line 26: | ||
*'''Boomerang Ram:''' The Oba will position his boomerang like a horn then charge forward in super armor. | *'''Boomerang Ram:''' The Oba will position his boomerang like a horn then charge forward in super armor. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Buggytrock.png|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Buggytrock.png|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Buggy Trock.png|150px]]}} | ||
|'''Buggy Trock''' - A Trock which specializes in using magic. | |'''Buggy Trock''' - A Trock which specializes in using magic. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 31: | Line 32: | ||
*'''Power Buff:''' They can use a buff which increase the damage of nearby monsters. | *'''Power Buff:''' They can use a buff which increase the damage of nearby monsters. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Rockytrock.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Rockytrock.jpg|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Rocky Trock.png|200px]]}} | ||
|'''Rocky Trock''' - This Trock will shield and can attack while guarding. Similar to Glitter Defender. | |'''Rocky Trock''' - This Trock will shield and can attack while guarding. Similar to Glitter Defender. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 38: | Line 39: | ||
*'''Punch:''' The Trock will perform a basic punch attack. | *'''Punch:''' The Trock will perform a basic punch attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sander-fogta-trock.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Sander-fogta-trock.jpg|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Fogta Trock.png|100px]]}} | ||
|'''Fogta Trock''' - This Trock will self-destruct upon contact. Has very high HP. | |'''Fogta Trock''' - This Trock will self-destruct upon contact. Has very high HP. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Self-Destruct''': The Trock will plump up and explode. | *'''Self-Destruct''': The Trock will plump up and explode. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Desert_Sand_Seal_Temple_of_the_Wind.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Desert_Sand_Seal_Temple_of_the_Wind.jpg|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Big Seal.png|150px]]}} | ||
|'''Big Seal''' - A species of desert sand seal. | |'''Big Seal''' - A species of desert sand seal. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Lunge:''' This seal will crush you with their head. | *'''Lunge:''' This seal will crush you with their head. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Red_Desert_Monkfish_Temple_of_the_Wind.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Red_Desert_Monkfish_Temple_of_the_Wind.jpg|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Red Desert Monkfish.png|150px]]}} | ||
|'''Red Desert Monkfish''' - These denizens of the sand can burrow and emerge at will, chomping down and slashing anything in its path. Similar to [[ | |'''Red Desert Monkfish''' - These denizens of the sand can burrow and emerge at will, chomping down and slashing anything in its path. Similar to [[Sunken Resiam|Deep Sea Fish]]. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Burrow:''' This species of desert fish will commonly burrow itself under the sand where it cannot be harmed. | *'''Burrow:''' This species of desert fish will commonly burrow itself under the sand where it cannot be harmed. | ||
Line 55: | Line 56: | ||
*'''Slash:''' They will slash nearby enemies. | *'''Slash:''' They will slash nearby enemies. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HarpyNest.png|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:HarpyNest.png|60px]]|[[File:HarpyNest_Body.jpg|150px]]}} | ||
|'''Harpy Nest''' - When destroyed, 3 or 4 Baby Harpies will spawn. There is a chance of a baby being replaced with a Giant Garpai Harpy. | |'''Harpy Nest''' - When destroyed, 3 or 4 Baby Harpies will spawn. There is a chance of a baby being replaced with a Giant Garpai Harpy. | ||
| | | | ||
'''(None)''' | '''(None)''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Babyhapry.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Babyhapry.jpg|60px]]|[[File:BabyHarpy Body.jpg|100px]]}} | ||
|'''Baby Harpy''' - A newly born Harpy with its egg shell acting as makeshift armor. | |'''Baby Harpy''' - A newly born Harpy with its egg shell acting as makeshift armor. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Lunge:''' Will use its entire body to attack. | *'''Lunge:''' Will use its entire body to attack. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:GHarpy.png|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:GHarpy.png|60px]]|[[File:GarpaiHarpy_Body.jpg]]}} | ||
|'''Garpai Harpy''' - A small Harpy that stays only in the air. | |'''Garpai Harpy''' - A small Harpy that stays only in the air. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
*'''Wind Wave:''' She will create wind waves towards the ground. | *'''Wind Wave:''' She will create wind waves towards the ground. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:GGHarpy.png|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:GGHarpy.png|60px]]|[[File:GiantGarpaiHarpy_Body.jpg|200px]]}} | ||
|'''Giant Garpai Harpy''' - A larger, red Garpai Harpy that can fight both on ground and in the air. | |'''Giant Garpai Harpy''' - A larger, red Garpai Harpy that can fight both on ground and in the air. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 77: | Line 78: | ||
*'''Dive Bomb:''' While in the air she will dive bomb at a steep angle downward. | *'''Dive Bomb:''' While in the air she will dive bomb at a steep angle downward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:WHarpy.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:WHarpy.jpg|60px]]|[[File:WhirlwindHarpy_Body.jpg|200px]]}} | ||
|'''Whirlwind Harpy''' - A larger, purple Garpai Harpy that can fight both on ground and in the air. | |'''Whirlwind Harpy''' - A larger, purple Garpai Harpy that can fight both on ground and in the air. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 84: | ||
*'''Sonic Wave:''' While in the air, they can use sonic waves to damage targets. | *'''Sonic Wave:''' While in the air, they can use sonic waves to damage targets. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sander-caskey.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Sander-caskey.jpg|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Caskey.png|100px]]}} | ||
|'''Caskey''' - A small dinosaur-like creature that will latch on to you and start biting furiously. | |'''Caskey''' - A small dinosaur-like creature that will latch on to you and start biting furiously. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Bite:''' The Caskey will latch onto a target then repeatedly gnaw on them with heavy hitstun. | *'''Bite:''' The Caskey will latch onto a target then repeatedly gnaw on them with heavy hitstun. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sander-flame-tooth-caskey.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Sander-flame-tooth-caskey.jpg|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Flame Tooth Caskey.png|100px]]}} | ||
|'''Flame Tooth Caskey''' - An evolved version of Caskey that's slightly larger and has spikes. | |'''Flame Tooth Caskey''' - An evolved version of Caskey that's slightly larger and has spikes. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Burning Bite:''' The Caskey will latch onto a target then repeatedly gnaw on them with heavy hitstun. Their bites inflict [[Status Effects|Burning]]. | *'''Burning Bite:''' The Caskey will latch onto a target then repeatedly gnaw on them with heavy hitstun. Their bites inflict [[Status Effects|Burning]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sander-ice-tooth-caskey.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Sander-ice-tooth-caskey.jpg|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Ice Tooth Caskey.png|100px]]}} | ||
|'''Ice Tooth Caskey''' - An evolved version of Caskey that's slightly larger. | |'''Ice Tooth Caskey''' - An evolved version of Caskey that's slightly larger. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Chilling Bite:''' The Caskey will latch onto a target then repeatedly gnaw on them with heavy hitstun. Their bites inflict [[Status Effects|Frostbite]]. | *'''Chilling Bite:''' The Caskey will latch onto a target then repeatedly gnaw on them with heavy hitstun. Their bites inflict [[Status Effects|Frostbite]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Sander-poison-tooth-caskey.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:Sander-poison-tooth-caskey.jpg|60px]]|[[File:Mob - Poison Tooth Caskey.png|100px]]}} | ||
|'''Poison Tooth Caskey''' - An evolved version of Caskey that's slightly larger and has black armor covering the majority of its body, including its jaw. | |'''Poison Tooth Caskey''' - An evolved version of Caskey that's slightly larger and has black armor covering the majority of its body, including its jaw. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Poisonous Bite:''' The Caskey will latch onto a target then repeatedly gnaw on them with heavy hitstun. Their bites inflict | *'''Poisonous Bite:''' The Caskey will latch onto a target then repeatedly gnaw on them with heavy hitstun. Their bites inflict {{se||Poison}}. | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| MiniBoss=< | | MiniBoss=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
|[[File:GoldenWing.jpg|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:GoldenWing.jpg|60px]]|[[File:GoldWingAello_Body.jpg|200px]]}} | ||
|'''Gold Wing Aello''' - A massive golden-feathered Harpy dressed in yellow with long brown hair. She has two golden disks floating behind her. | |'''Gold Wing Aello''' - A massive golden-feathered Harpy dressed in yellow with long brown hair. She has two golden disks floating behind her. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 120: | Line 121: | ||
*Try not to get too close to '''Aello''' when she is using any of her ground based disk attacks. The wing slash '''and''' the disks hitting you at close range is a deadly combo. | *Try not to get too close to '''Aello''' when she is using any of her ground based disk attacks. The wing slash '''and''' the disks hitting you at close range is a deadly combo. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:DarkWingOkypete.png|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:DarkWingOkypete.png|60px]]|[[File:DarkWingOkypete_Body.jpg|200px]]}} | ||
|'''Dark Wing Okypete''' - A massive black-feathered Harpy dressed in black with long white hair. She has a black-steel disk floating behind her. | |'''Dark Wing Okypete''' - A massive black-feathered Harpy dressed in black with long white hair. She has a black-steel disk floating behind her. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 135: | Line 136: | ||
*Shadow Tempest can be deadly if not avoided. Its vertical range is good but, it can be jumped over if timed correctly. It is slow moving so its generally easy to outrun as well. | *Shadow Tempest can be deadly if not avoided. Its vertical range is good but, it can be jumped over if timed correctly. It is slow moving so its generally easy to outrun as well. | ||
*Dark Slicer is '''Okypete''''s most dangerous attack. Its fast, it has a massive hit count, and it can stick to platforms to deal even more damage while increasing the hit count further. Avoid this at all costs. | *Dark Slicer is '''Okypete''''s most dangerous attack. Its fast, it has a massive hit count, and it can stick to platforms to deal even more damage while increasing the hit count further. Avoid this at all costs. | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Obstacle=< | | Obstacle=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
|[[File:Sandstorm.png|60px]] | |[[File:Sandstorm.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Sandstorm''' - Jumping into the sandstorm will propel you into the air at a given direction. | |'''Sandstorm''' - Jumping into the sandstorm will propel you into the air at a given direction. | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Boss=< | | Boss=<dfn>{{</dfn> | ||
|[[File:SWKelaino.png|60px]] | |{{tt|[[File:SWKelaino.png|60px]]|[[File:SteelWingKelaino_Body.jpg|250px]]}} | ||
|'''[[Kelaino|Steel Wing Kelaino]]''' - The leader of the Harpies. Manipulated by Karis, she helped Karis to kidnapped the Wind Priestess Anduran. | |'''[[Kelaino|Steel Wing Kelaino]]''' - The leader of the Harpies. Manipulated by Karis, she helped Karis to kidnapped the Wind Priestess Anduran. | ||
| | | | ||
Line 153: | Line 154: | ||
*'''Wind Bombing:''' When at full MP this skill becomes available to her. In a similar style to [[Shelling Guardian]]'s [[Carpet Bombing]], she will fly across the stage twice, launching two orbs reminiscent in appearance to [[Super Nova]] each pass. Each bombing wave will strike 1\2 of the map. The direction of the first bombing wave is random, her second wave will always target the other half of the stage. | *'''Wind Bombing:''' When at full MP this skill becomes available to her. In a similar style to [[Shelling Guardian]]'s [[Carpet Bombing]], she will fly across the stage twice, launching two orbs reminiscent in appearance to [[Super Nova]] each pass. Each bombing wave will strike 1\2 of the map. The direction of the first bombing wave is random, her second wave will always target the other half of the stage. | ||
**It is possible to knock her out of the air during the animation. | **It is possible to knock her out of the air during the animation. | ||
'''Note:''' | '''Note:'''<br> | ||
<br> | |||
*High resistance against all elements in general (roughly 250/500 against everything). | *High resistance against all elements in general (roughly 250/500 against everything). | ||
*She will always fly when her health is 7 bars (she is far more susceptible to hitstun lock). | *She will always fly when her health is 7 bars (she is far more susceptible to hitstun lock). | ||
< | <dfn>}}</dfn> | ||
| Dialogue= | | Dialogue= | ||
{{tabs | {{tabs | ||
|name=Dialog | |name=Dialog | ||
|tab1=Dungeon Victory Quote | |tab1=Boss Intro Cutscene | ||
| | |contents1={{*}}{{StoryIcon|Kelaino}} '''Kelaino''': ''You dare befoul the Power of the Wind?'' | ||
|tab2=Dungeon Victory Quote | |||
|contents2= | |||
{{CharsTabs | {{CharsTabs | ||
|EL= | |EL= | ||
Line 182: | Line 184: | ||
*'''Raven''': ''A true warrior can utilize the wind against their enemies... Basic battle tactics starts with knowing your terrain.'' | *'''Raven''': ''A true warrior can utilize the wind against their enemies... Basic battle tactics starts with knowing your terrain.'' | ||
*'''Raven''': ''The Priestess is nowhere to be found!! Trocks must have dragged her off to some place... Let's look for her at the Trock's Lair!!'' | *'''Raven''': ''The Priestess is nowhere to be found!! Trocks must have dragged her off to some place... Let's look for her at the Trock's Lair!!'' | ||
*'''Raven''': ''Don't get distracted by the wind attacks.. The most important thing is to grasp the movement of the attacks after the wind blows!'' | |||
*'''Raven''': ''Kelaino has been deceived too... Karis seems to be plotting something big... We need to hurry... Can't sit around like waiting ducks.'' | *'''Raven''': ''Kelaino has been deceived too... Karis seems to be plotting something big... We need to hurry... Can't sit around like waiting ducks.'' | ||
|EV= | |EV= | ||
Line 189: | Line 192: | ||
*'''Eve''': ''According to Kelaino, Karis is planning a scheme. Don't wait any longer and head over to Trock's Lair.'' | *'''Eve''': ''According to Kelaino, Karis is planning a scheme. Don't wait any longer and head over to Trock's Lair.'' | ||
|CS= | |CS= | ||
*'''Chung: ''Let's move to another terrain using the force of wind… Be careful!! Take a wrong step and we are in danger.'' | |||
*'''Chung: ''Karis..she is fooling everyone!!\I can't forgive her. Let's go to Trock's Lair.'' | |||
*'''Chung: ''Kelaino's wind attack is massive! I have to use my strength to block the wind!'' | |||
*'''Chung''': ''Strong winds are blowing... Aisha, and Rena get behind me!! Otherwise you'll all blow away.'' | *'''Chung''': ''Strong winds are blowing... Aisha, and Rena get behind me!! Otherwise you'll all blow away.'' | ||
|AR= | |AR= | ||
*'''Ara''': ''Karis..she is fooling everyone!! We have to hurry…the demon named Karis is planning something evil!'' | |||
*'''Ara''': ''The engravings in Garpai... it seems like a warning symbol... It's partly worn... so it's hard to figure out...'' | *'''Ara''': ''The engravings in Garpai... it seems like a warning symbol... It's partly worn... so it's hard to figure out...'' | ||
*'''Ara''': ''A race that attacks from the sky... I'll fight using my skills and training!'' | *'''Ara''': ''A race that attacks from the sky... I'll fight using my skills and training!'' | ||
Line 197: | Line 204: | ||
*'''Elesis''': ''The next are the Harpies... What on earth happened... Did the sand creatures kidnap the Priestess? Why would they?'' | *'''Elesis''': ''The next are the Harpies... What on earth happened... Did the sand creatures kidnap the Priestess? Why would they?'' | ||
*'''Elesis''': ''Kelaino... creatures that use the power of wind to fly? Do you think you can win if you fly off into the sky?'' | *'''Elesis''': ''Kelaino... creatures that use the power of wind to fly? Do you think you can win if you fly off into the sky?'' | ||
*'''Elesis''': ''Kelaino and Hapries seem to be tricked.. Karis…are you also a demon?'' | |||
*'''Elesis''': ''Am I too late? If the Trocks took away Priestess.. Hurry up!! We can't allow what happened in Hamel to happen again!!'' | |||
|AD= | |AD= | ||
*'''Add''': ''The sandstorm blows so hard in this terrain..! The sand dust is messing up my clothes! Nasty!'' | *'''Add''': ''The sandstorm blows so hard in this terrain..! The sand dust is messing up my clothes! Nasty!'' | ||
Line 215: | Line 224: | ||
*'''Ain''': ''We must rescue the Wind Priestess, if we take any longer, all of Sander will be in danger.'' | *'''Ain''': ''We must rescue the Wind Priestess, if we take any longer, all of Sander will be in danger.'' | ||
}}}} | }}}} | ||
| | | SBGM=[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mZztuuOP9NA '''''music056_stage'''''] | ||
[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uv3BENXa1-U '''''music052_boss'''''] | |||
| Video= | | Video= | ||
[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X7aQKNAort8'''''Veteran Commander Run'''''] | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X7aQKNAort8'''''Veteran Commander Run'''''] | ||
Line 227: | Line 236: | ||
<gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | <gallery widths=150px heights=150px> | ||
File:8-2Concept.jpg|Concept art. | File:8-2Concept.jpg|Concept art. | ||
File:8-2Concept2.jpg|Concept art. | |||
File:7-2new.jpg|Old loading image. | |||
File:Kelaino.png|[[Kelaino]] | File:Kelaino.png|[[Kelaino]] | ||
File:Kelaino2.png|[[Kelaino]] | File:Kelaino2.png|[[Kelaino]] | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<dfn>{{</dfn> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|8}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Garpai Rock''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || 08/04/2021 || align="left" | | |||
*'''Garpai Rock''' can only be played in [[Heroic Mode]] and [[Guild Expedition]]. | |||
|} | |||
<dfn>}}</dfn> | |||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |
Latest revision as of 16:15, 2 September 2024
Garpai Rock
“ | Harpies from Garpai Rock are full of contempt on humans.
|
” |
Description
Created by the harsh and bizarre desert winds. Harpies are filled with anger towards humans.
Recommended Level
-
Required Combat Power
-
Mobs
{{
{{
}}
Monster Image | Monster Description | Monster Moves |
---|---|---|
Vegar Trock - This is basic Trock monster. |
| |
Oba Trock - This Trock monster will attack with their boomerang. |
| |
Buggy Trock - A Trock which specializes in using magic. |
| |
Rocky Trock - This Trock will shield and can attack while guarding. Similar to Glitter Defender. |
| |
Fogta Trock - This Trock will self-destruct upon contact. Has very high HP. |
| |
Big Seal - A species of desert sand seal. |
| |
Red Desert Monkfish - These denizens of the sand can burrow and emerge at will, chomping down and slashing anything in its path. Similar to Deep Sea Fish. |
| |
Harpy Nest - When destroyed, 3 or 4 Baby Harpies will spawn. There is a chance of a baby being replaced with a Giant Garpai Harpy. |
(None) | |
Baby Harpy - A newly born Harpy with its egg shell acting as makeshift armor. |
| |
Garpai Harpy - A small Harpy that stays only in the air. |
| |
Giant Garpai Harpy - A larger, red Garpai Harpy that can fight both on ground and in the air. |
| |
Whirlwind Harpy - A larger, purple Garpai Harpy that can fight both on ground and in the air. |
| |
Caskey - A small dinosaur-like creature that will latch on to you and start biting furiously. |
| |
Flame Tooth Caskey - An evolved version of Caskey that's slightly larger and has spikes. |
| |
Ice Tooth Caskey - An evolved version of Caskey that's slightly larger. |
| |
Poison Tooth Caskey - An evolved version of Caskey that's slightly larger and has black armor covering the majority of its body, including its jaw. |
}} |
Mini Boss
{{
{{
}}
Monster Image | Boss Description | Boss Moves |
---|---|---|
Gold Wing Aello - A massive golden-feathered Harpy dressed in yellow with long brown hair. She has two golden disks floating behind her. |
Note:
| |
Dark Wing Okypete - A massive black-feathered Harpy dressed in black with long white hair. She has a black-steel disk floating behind her. |
Note:
}} |
Obstacles
Boss
{{
{{
}}
Monster Image | Boss Description | Boss Moves |
---|---|---|
Steel Wing Kelaino - The leader of the Harpies. Manipulated by Karis, she helped Karis to kidnapped the Wind Priestess Anduran. |
Note:
}} |
Dialogue
Updates
{{
}}
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | - |
|
07/08/2021 | 08/04/2021 |
|
Alternative Names
{{
- Miscellaneous
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 13~18
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Other
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 13~18
- Region 19~21