FloFlo
Joined 9 December 2014
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ALS 8.png" to "AsuraSkill9.png") |
||
(28 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''FloFlo'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''FloFlo'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ShiningLotus.png|link=Fire_Lotus]][[File:PullingThrust.png|link=Dragon_Stance_2:_Pulling_Thrust]][[File:FSpD.png|link=Spiritual_Dragon/ModA]][[File:SDTrans3.png|link=Tiger_Stance_-_Fierce_Spear_Dance]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy_Absorption]][[File:ShallowAssault.png|link=Flying_Kite]][[File:Falling.png|link=Fall]][[File:RockCrash.png|link=Tiger_Stance_1:_Rock_Smash]][[File:Dancing_maiden.png|link=Orchid_Fall]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:VisHyper.png|link=Dragon_Rage]] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:VisHyper.png|link=Dragon_Rage]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [OrderOfPhoenix] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [OrderOfPhoenix] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[Image:Italian Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[Image:Italian Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Icon - Devi.png|54px|link=Devi]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''xLittleDevi'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Reflect.png|link=Repel]][[File:WindWedge.png|link=Wolf_Stance_2:_Wind_Wedge]][[File:FEW.png|link=Energy_Wave/ModA]][[File:FIC.png|link=Infernal_Circle/ModA]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy_Absorption]][[File:HighSpeed.png|link=High_Speed]][[File:ShadowKnot2.png|link=Exorcism_Stance_3:_Shadoweave]][[File:StealSoul.png|link=Rakshasa_Stance_1:_Soul_Reaping]][[File:YRTrans6.png|link=Rakshasa_Inferno]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AviciNaraka.png|link=Avici_Naraka]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [OrderOfPhoenix] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[Image:Italian Flag.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Icon - Asura (Trans).png|54px|link=Asura#Transcendence_2]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''xLittleAsura'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AsuraSkill4.png|link=Fox_Fire]][[File:LittleSpecterSkill3.png|link=Exorcism_Stance_2:_Specter_Restraints]][[File:AsuraSkill9.png|link=Spell:_Ellipse_of_Blades]][[File:LittleSpecterSkill4.png|link=Spell:_Thunder]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy_Absorption]][[File:LittleSpecterSkill1.png|link=Phantom_Fox_Stance_1:_Savor]][[File:AsuraSkill6.png|link=Spell:_Necromancy]][[File:LittleSpecterSkill2.png|link=Spell:_Storm]][[File:AsuraSkill3.png|link=Fox_Valley]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:AsuraHyperActive.png|link=Millennium_Fox]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [OrderOfPhoenix] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[Image:Italian Flag.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Noblesse (Trans).png|link=Noblesse#Transcendence_2]][[File:Icon - Royal Guard (Trans).png|link=Noblesse#Transcendence_2]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''xKuroShiro'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''xKuroShiro'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | ||
Line 49: | Line 65: | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [MACKLEMORE] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [MACKLEMORE] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[Image:Italian Flag.png]] Solace | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[Image:Italian Flag.png]] Solace | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
! Server | ! Server | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File: | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:Icon_-_Apsara.png|54px|link=Apsara]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| '''xSakraApsara'''<br> | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [99] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:ShiningLotus.png|link=Fire_Lotus]][[File:PullingThrust.png|link=Dragon_Stance_2:_Pulling_Thrust]][[File:FSpD.png|link=Spiritual_Dragon/ModA]][[File:SDTrans3.png|link=Tiger_Stance_-_Fierce_Spear_Dance]][[File:Dunno.png|link=]]<br>[[File:GainForce2.png|link=Energy_Absorption]][[File:ShallowAssault.png|link=Flying_Kite]][[File:Falling.png|link=Fall]][[File:RockCrash.png|link=Tiger_Stance_1:_Rock_Smash]][[File:Dancing_maiden.png|link=Orchid_Fall]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[File:VisHyper.png|link=Dragon_Rage]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [Clownery] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}};"| [[Image:American Flag.png]] Solace | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [[File:Icon - Diabla (Trans).png|link=Demonio#Transcendence_2]][[File:Icon - Demonio (Trans).png|link=Demonio#Transcendence_2]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''xKuraiOni'''<br> | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| '''xKuraiOni'''<br> | ||
| style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] | | style="text-align: center; background-color: {{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}};"| [99] |
Latest revision as of 13:26, 17 May 2023
INFJ
Full Name
Flora
Class
INFJ
Weapon
Kindness
Age
18
Birthday
September 18th
Height
158 cm
Weight
50 kg
Blood Type
0+
“ | Words are like knives... If you use it the wrong way, it transforms into a bad weapon.
|
” |
Main Characters
Character | Name | Level | Skills | Hyper Active | Guild | Server |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FloFlo |
[99] | File:FSpD.png |
[OrderOfPhoenix] | Solace | ||
xLittleDevi |
[99] | File:FEW.pngFile:FIC.png |
[OrderOfPhoenix] | Solace | ||
xLittleAsura |
[99] | |
[OrderOfPhoenix] | Solace | ||
xKuroShiro |
[99] | |
[MACKLEMORE] | Solace |
Other Characters
Character | Name | Level | Skills | Hyper Active | Guild | Server |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
xSakraApsara |
[99] | File:FSpD.png |
[Clownery] | Solace | ||
xKuraiOni |
[99] | |
[MACKLEMORE] | Solace | ||
xKamiKurai |
[99] | File:FR.png File:FSch.png File:FGoS.png |
- | Solace |