(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | File:RPassive1.png|link=Basic_Physical_Defense_Train...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill8.png" to "ElswordSkill7.png") |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {{Skill Tree 3|Basic | ||
|- | | Character=Elsword | ||
| | | 1-1={{st|X|ElswordSkill1.png|Mega Slash/id|Mega Slash}} | ||
| | | 1-3={{st|X|ElswordSkill2.png|Roll/id|Roll}} | ||
| | | 1-5={{st|X|RelationSkill1.png|Extreme Heavenly Love/id|Extreme Heavenly Love}} | ||
| | | 5-2={{st|X|ElswordSkill3.png|Flame Geyser/id|Flame Geyser}} | ||
| | | 10-2={{st|X|ElswordSkill4.png|Unlimited Blade/id|Unlimited Blade}} | ||
| | | 15-2={{st|X|ElSkill5.png|Assault Slash/id|Assault Slash}} | ||
|- | | 20-2= {{st|X|ElswordSkill6.png|Triple Geyser/id|Triple Geyser}} | ||
| 20-5={{st|X|ElswordSkill7.png|Iron Body/id|Iron Body}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 18:34, 27 May 2024
- Skill Traits unlocked at Level 20.
- Final Enhanced Skill unlocked upon advancing to 1st job class.