Miracle Alchemist: Difference between revisions
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Special Ice" to "Classic Ice") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ! width=1 | Image !! Item Name !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:IB - Miracle Alchemist (Rose).png]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Rose) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Rose. {{color|red|(South Korean server only)}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Miracle Alchemist (Ain).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Ain) | | Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Ain) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Ain. | ||
Line 167: | Line 171: | ||
| Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Miracle Alchemist''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 2 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Miracle Alchemist]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Classic Ice Burner 2 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Hamel Navy Officer]]/[[Miracle Alchemist]]/[[Archpriest]] set for Elsword ~ Noah. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Ain).png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Ain) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Ain) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Ain)''' at [[Ariel]]. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Laby).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Laby).png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Noah).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Miracle Alchemist (Noah).png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 2''' at [[Ariel]]. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 2.png]] | |||
| Classic Ice Sculpture Key 2 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Classic Ice Burner 2''' at [[Ariel]]. {{color|red|(Chinese server only)}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Miracle Alchemist Weapon Cube.png]] | | [[File:Item - Miracle Alchemist Weapon Cube.png]] |
Latest revision as of 10:21, 16 September 2024
Availability
History
Characters
Miracle Alchemist
Set List
Image | Name | Stats |
---|---|---|
[Mysterious Alchemist] | ||
Miracle Alchemist Hat | Costume Hair: Physical Attack +25 MP Recovery Attacking +2% | |
Miracle Alchemist Hair | ||
Miracle Alchemist Top Piece | Costume Top: Physical Attack +25 HP Increase +3% | |
Miracle Alchemist Bottom Piece | Costume Bottom: Physical Attack +25 MP Recovery Attacked +3% | |
Miracle Alchemist Gloves | Costume Gloves: Physical Defense +20 Action Speed +1% | |
Miracle Alchemist Shoes | Costume Shoes: Physical Defense +20 Movement Speed +3% | |
[Miracle Alchemist] | ||
Miracle Alchemist Weapon | Costume Weapon: Physical Attack +50 Critical +1% | |
Miracle Alchemist Glasses | Face Accessory (Middle): Physical Attack +15 MP Recovery Attacking +2% | |
Miracle Alchemist Mark | Accessory (Top Piece): Physical Attack +10 Action Speed +1% | |
Miracle Alchemist Light | Accessory (Bottom Piece): Physical Defense +10 Resistance to All Attributes +15 |
Set Effects
Type | [Mysterious Alchemist] | [Miracle Alchemist] |
---|---|---|
2 Piece Effect |
|
|
3 Piece Effect | N/A |
|
4 Piece Effect |
|
|
5 Piece Effect |
|
N/A |
Related Items
Image | Item Name | Description |
---|---|---|
Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Rose) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Miracle Alchemist set for Rose. (South Korean server only) | |
Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Ain) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Miracle Alchemist set for Ain. | |
Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Miracle Alchemist set for Laby. | |
Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Miracle Alchemist set for Noah. | |
Repackaged Ice Burner 2 | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Hamel Navy Officer/Miracle Alchemist/Archpriest set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |
Classic Ice Burner 2 | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the Hamel Navy Officer/Miracle Alchemist/Archpriest set for Elsword ~ Noah. (Chinese server only) | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Ain) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Ain) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Laby) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Ice Sculpture Key (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) | An item that can be exchanged for Ice Burner (Miracle Alchemist, Noah) at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 2 | An item that can be exchanged for Repackaged Ice Burner 2 at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Classic Ice Sculpture Key 2 | An item that can be exchanged for Classic Ice Burner 2 at Ariel. (Chinese server only) | |
Miracle Alchemist <Part> Cube | A cube that contains a Miracle Alchemist <Part>. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. |
Gallery
Alternative Names
{{
Special