SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "=== Spezialaktiv === {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" |- | width="40" | File:PoeticRangerSkill2.png | align="center" width="150" | ??? |- | width="40" | File:PoeticRangerSkill3.png | align="center" width="150" | ??? |- | width="40" | File:PoeticRangerSkill4.png | align="center" width="150" | ??? |- | width="40" | File:PoeticRangerSkill6.png | align="cent...") |
SweetBunnyx3 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== Spezialaktiv === | === Spezialaktiv === | ||
Line 4: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Record/de| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Record/de|Aufzeichnung]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Listen/de| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Listen/de|Lauschen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Chatter/de| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Chatter/de|Geplapper]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Recite/de| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Recite/de|Rezitieren]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill7.png ]] | | width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill7.png ]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Expansion/de| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Expansion/de|Expansion]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Catch Up/de| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Catch Up/de|Aufholen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerSkill5.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sticky Ink/de| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sticky Ink/de|Klebrige Tinte]] {{Locked SkillDE|Intermediate}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerPassive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PoeticRangerPassive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Literacy/de| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Literacy/de|Linguistik]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:37, 20 January 2023
Spezialaktiv
|
Aktiv
|
Passive
|