Category:0转MP0: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→伊芙) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill8.png" to "ElswordSkill7.png") |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElswordSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Roll/zh-hans|翻滚]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Roll/zh-hans|翻滚]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElswordSkill5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dodge Step/zh-hans|闪步]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ElswordSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Body/zh-hans|克己]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Iron Body/zh-hans|克己]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 19: | Line 22: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS20.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Teleport/zh-hans|传送]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Teleport/zh-hans|传送]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaRSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Protection/zh-hans|防御阵]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 28: | Line 34: | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Backflip Shot/zh-hans|花瓣之舞]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Backflip Shot/zh-hans|花瓣之舞]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:RenaSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Stinger/zh-hans|急速折返]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RenaSkill7.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Siege Mode/zh-hans|射击姿态]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Siege Mode/zh-hans|射击姿态]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 38: | Line 47: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STactive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow_Step/zh-hans|暗影步伐]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow_Step/zh-hans|暗影步伐]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:EmergencyShoot.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Emergency Boost/zh-hans|紧急回避]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FlameSword.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FlameSword.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Sword/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Flame Sword/zh-hans|火焰刃]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | === [[Eve/zh-hans|伊芙]] === | ||
Line 50: | Line 62: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:PhotonBlink.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PhotonBlink.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Photon_Flash/zh-hans|闪烁]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Photon_Flash/zh-hans|闪烁]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:Suppression(Eve).PNG]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Restrain/zh-hans|抑制]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Energy_Conversion.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[File:Energy_Conversion.PNG]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Reload.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Reload.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reload Cannon/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reload Cannon/zh-hans|装填]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SiegeShelling.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling/zh-hans|固定炮击]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Siege Shelling/zh-hans|固定炮击]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shout.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shout/zh-hans|咆哮]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Aiming_Shot.png]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:GainForce2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Absorption/zh-hans| | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energy Absorption/zh-hans|吸功]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:TempestDance2(New).PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Tempest Dance/zh-hans|旋风]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:BodyofSteel.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:BodyofSteel.png]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DAS.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DAS.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dodge and Slash/zh-hans|回避 & 挥砍]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RollandDodge.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Roll & Dodge/zh-hans|翻滚 & 回避]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SaK-Active4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SaK-Active4.png]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 125: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phase Shift/zh-hans|相位变化]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phase Shift/zh-hans|相位变化]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Quantization.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Quantization/zh-hans|量子化]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill2.png]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 137: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:HelpDodging.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Helping_Hand/zh-hans|协助脱离]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LuCielSkill4.png]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 147: | ||
=== [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | === [[Rose/zh-hans|萝丝]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Shot/zh-hans|浮空弹]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Rising Shot/zh-hans|浮空弹]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill1(New).png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Backstep/zh-hans|后跳]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:RoseSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Sobat/zh-hans|音速膝撞]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Needle Sobat/zh-hans|音速膝撞]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain/zh-hans|艾因]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AinSkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Abschluss/zh-hans|隔离]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AinSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt · Stilett/zh-hans|第三秘术 · 短剑]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby/zh-hans|娜薇]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[BANGBANG/zh-hans|蹦蹦跳]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LabySkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Andromeda!/zh-hans|仙女座!]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 18:34, 27 May 2024
各角色职业的0转MP0的简体中文页面汇总。
艾索德
|
爱莎
|
蕾娜
|
雷文
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
伊芙
|
澄
|
艾拉
|
艾丽希斯
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
艾迪
|
露/希尔
|
萝丝
|
艾因
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
娜薇
|
Pages in category "0转MP0"
The following 37 pages are in this category, out of 37 total.