Eve: Difference between revisions
→<u>Special Actives</u>
No edit summary |
|||
Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
==== <u>Special Actives</u> ==== | ==== <u>Special Actives</u> ==== | ||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Illusion Strike | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 |[[Image:Illusion Strike.PNG]] | |||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|'''100 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|'''3 seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|Summon 8 Gears to simultaneously strike the enemy dealing physical damage. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(5SP)''' '''126%''' physical damage (8 hits) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''SP''' invested in skill tree | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
|1SP is spent in this skill automatically when creating a new Eve. | |||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Dimension Link | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 |[[Image:Dimension Link.PNG]] | |||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|'''70 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|'''3 seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|Link dimensions to summon a Nasod Scout. (Scout's HP, attack power, and defense depends on the caster's.) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(5SP)''' Scout's HP: ??%, Physical Attack: ??%, Magic Attack: ??%, Physical Defense: ??%, Magic Defense: ??% of the caster's | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''5SP''' invested in skill tree | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
|This skill is a prerequisite of '''Dimension Link Blader'''. | |||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Illusion Stinger | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 |[[Image:Illusion Stinger.PNG]] | |||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|'''200 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|'''10 seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|Strike the enemy with two Gears, causing electrons to explode repeatedly dealing magic damage. | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(5SP)''' ???% initial magic damage (2hits), ???% magic damage (12 hits maximum) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''10SP''' invested in skill tree | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
|This skill is a prerequisite for '''Generate Blackhole'''. | |||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Dimension Link Blader | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 |[[Image:Dimension Link Blader]] | |||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|'''200 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|'''10 seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
|Summon a Nasod Blader to slash enemies several times, then firing a beam dealing magic damage. (Blader's physical and magic attack power depends on the caster's) | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|'''(5SP)''' ???% physical damage, ??? magic damage, Blader's Physical Attack: ??%, Magic Attack: ??% of the caster's | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''15SP''' invested in skill tree, '''Dimension Link (5SP)''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Generate Blackhole | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 |[[Image:Generate Blackhole.PNG]] | |||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|'''300 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|'''30 seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''30SP''' invested in skill tree, '''Illusion Stinger (5SP)''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" style="border-collapse:collapse;" width="0" | |||
|- | |||
!Image | |||
!colspan="2"|Dimension Link Guardian | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=6 |[[Image:Dimension Link Guardian.PNG]] | |||
|'''MP Usage:''' | |||
|'''300 MP''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Cooldown:''' | |||
|'''30 seconds''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Description:''' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skill Mastery:''' | |||
|''' | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prerequisites:''' | |||
|'''30SP''' invested in skill tree | |||
|- | |||
|'''Info:''' | |||
| | |||
|} | |||