Sheath Knight/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Sheath Knight/Skills/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 05:42, 16 December 2015
, 16 December 2015no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) m (Protected "Sheath Knight/Skills-CN" ([Edit=Allow only administrators] (indefinite) [Move=Allow only administrators] (indefinite))) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fall/zh-hans|剑狱降临]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CresCut.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crescent Cut/zh-hans|新月斩]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FinalStrike.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Final Strike/zh-hans|最终一击]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Sword_Shield.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Sword_Shield.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Shield/zh-hans|剑气护盾]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Fatal_Slap.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fatal Slap/zh-hans|致命拍击]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:MirageSting2.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mirage Sting/zh-hans|幻象突刺]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 被动技 === | === 被动技 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CruelSlayer.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CruelSlayer.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Cruel Slayer/zh-hans|残酷的虐杀者]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:ISPassiveNew.png]] | ||
| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sudden Strike/zh-hans|突袭]] | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||