Titles/Event/NA: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link=) *4-x *\]\]" to "${1}4-X]]") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
| Automatically obtained when logging in during Arc Tracer's Release Event | | Automatically obtained when logging in during Arc Tracer's Release Event | ||
| <font color=red>'''''All stats are applied only in Dungeons'''''</font><br>Physical Attack +10%<br>Magical Attack +10%<br>Critical +10%<br>Attack Speed +10%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +10%<br>Additional Damage +10%<br>Reduced Damage +10% | | <font color=red>'''''All stats are applied only in Dungeons'''''</font><br>Physical Attack +10%<br>Magical Attack +10%<br>Critical +10%<br>Attack Speed +10%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +10%<br>Additional Damage +10%<br>Reduced Damage +10% | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Title 100310.png]] | |||
| '''A New Start for New Adventurers''' | |||
| Automatically obtained when logging in after February 25, 2015 with a Linked-Up character | |||
| rowspan=2 | | |||
<font color=red>'''''All stats are applied only in Dungeons'''''</font><br>Physical Attack +10%<br>Magical Attack +10%<br>Physical Defense +10%<br>Magical Defense +10%<br>HP +10%<br>Critical +10%<br>Attack Speed +10%<br>Movement Speed +10%<br>Jump Speed +10%<br>Additional Damage +10%<br>Reduced Damage +10%<br>Evasion +10%<br>Accuracy +10%<br>Awakening Charge +10%<br>Awakening Time +10%<br>All Elemental Resistance +100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;"| [[File:Title 100320.png]] | |||
| '''Welcome Grand Chase''' | |||
| Automatically obtained when logging in after February 25, 2015 with a non-Linked-Up character | |||
|} | |} |