Rakshasa Stance 4: Soul Escape/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Rakshasa Stance 4: Soul Escape/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 09:15, 3 March 2015
, 3 March 2015no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力转换|3}} | | {{SkillTextCN|气力转换|3}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力吸收|3}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |