Armor Break: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
m (Updated values (based on NA)) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Physical Defense Nullified !! Success Rate !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! Physical Defense Nullified !! Success Rate !! Duration !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 377% || 20% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 377% || 20% || rowspan="20" | 100% || rowspan="20" | 7 Seconds || rowspan="20" | 40 MP || rowspan="20" | 6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 389% || 21% | | align="left" | 2 || 389% || 21% | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || 549% || 35% | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || 549% || 35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 16 || 70 || 561% || | | align="left" | 16 || 70 || 561% || 37% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 17 || 73 || 573% || | | align="left" | 17 || 73 || 573% || 38% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 76 || 585% || 39% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 79 || 598% || 40% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 82 || 610% || % | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |