Nicesper
Joined 11 April 2015
→Skills
No edit summary |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[File:At_sa3.jpg|20px]] Self Destruction || Special Active || 230 MP || 23 seconds || Generates a drone that will make Nicesper explode, destroying the enemies around them || | | [[File:At_sa3.jpg|20px]] Self Destruction || Special Active || 230 MP || 23 seconds || Generates a drone that will make Nicesper explode, destroying the enemies around them || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:At_sa2.jpg|20px]] Pizza Buster || Special | | [[File:At_sa2.jpg|20px]] Pizza Buster || Special Active || 150 MP || 15 seconds || Fires a pizza in your face || Requires 40 DP | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |