Nicesper
Joined 11 April 2015
no edit summary
(→Skills) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[File:At_sa2.jpg|20px]] Pizza Buster || Special Active || 150 MP || 15 seconds || Fires a pizza in your face || Requires 40 DP | | [[File:At_sa2.jpg|20px]] Pizza Buster || Special Active || 150 MP || 15 seconds || Fires a pizza in your face || Requires 40 DP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lazyness || Passive || - || - || Nicesper is able to sleep whenever they want due to their lazyness || - | ||
|- | |||
| Greed || Passive || - || - || || - | |||
|- | |||
| Cyber-bullying || Passive || - || - || Nicesper is capable of hurting many peoples feelings online which they had already did. Nicesper is not aware of this. || - | |||
|} | |} |