Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "Action Speed" to "Attack Speed") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| Obtained during the 2011 Harmony Festival Event. | | Obtained during the 2011 Harmony Festival Event. | ||
| No Effects | | No Effects | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Title_10740.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 100640.png]] | |||
| '''Mysterious Bringer of Peace''' | |||
| Obtained during the 2015 Harmony Festival Event. | |||
| Physical Attack +5%<br>Magical Attack +5%<br>Actives, Special Actives, Buffs Skill Level +1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE_10540.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2"| [[Image:TITLE_10540.png]] |