Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Use the item "Curse of Chaos" title item obtained from ?? boxes | | Use the item "Curse of Chaos" title item obtained from ?? boxes | ||
| 5% chance of decreasing target's attack by 90% for 2 seconds when hit<br>5% chance of decreasing target's defense by 90% for 2 seconds when attacking<br>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | | 5% chance of decreasing target's attack by 90% for 2 seconds when hit<br>5% chance of decreasing target's defense by 90% for 2 seconds when attacking<br>Critical +1%<br>Additional Damage +1%<br>Attack Speed +1%<br>Accuracy +2% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE_1070.png]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Transcendent Key Code''' | |||
| Use the item "Transcendent Key Code" title item obtained from ?? boxes | |||
| When attacking, 5% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Potential Opened''''']] (Increased attack by 10%.) for 12 seconds.<br>Special Actives Skill damage +5% | |||
|} | |} |