Titles/Event: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| Use the item "Transcendent Key Code" title item obtained from ?? boxes | | Use the item "Transcendent Key Code" title item obtained from ?? boxes | ||
| When attacking, 5% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Potential Opened''''']] (Increased attack by 10%.) for 12 seconds.<br>Special Actives Skill damage +5% | | When attacking, 5% chance of casting the buff [[Status Effects|'''''Potential Opened''''']] (Increased attack by 10%.) for 12 seconds.<br>Special Actives Skill damage +5% | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:TITLE 11620.gif]] | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''Lord of Other World''' | |||
| Use the item "Lord of Other World" | |||
| Maximized +3%<br>Additional Damage +3%<br>Awaken Charge Speed +6%<br>12% chance of casting '''''Space Explosion''''' when attacking | |||
|} | |} |