ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
85,546
edits
m (Text replacement - "[[Perkisas's Ruin" to "[[Perkisas's Ruins") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| [[File:Ereda.png]] | | [[File:Ereda.png]] | ||
| [[File:EredaButton.png]] | | [[File:EredaButton.png]] | ||
| [[Ereda Island]] | | [[Ereda Island/Season 1|Ereda Island (Season 1)]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ereda.png]] | |||
| [[File:EredaButton.png]] | |||
| [[Ereda Island/Season 2|Ereda Island (Season 2)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 472: | Line 476: | ||
| [[File:PerkisasButton.png]] | | [[File:PerkisasButton.png]] | ||
| [[Perkisas's Ruins]] | | [[Perkisas's Ruins]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Eltrion.png]] | |||
| [[File:EltrionButton.png]] | |||
| [[Atlas Anti-aircraft Defense Base]] | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab12=Event | |tab12=Event | ||
Line 551: | Line 559: | ||
| [[Candy House in the Woods]] | | [[Candy House in the Woods]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:FoxBanditIcon.png]] | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:FoxBanditButton.png]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Fox Bandit's Treasure]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:GG select.png]] | | [[File:GG select.png]] |