Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
→Lu/Ciel
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord10.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Blade]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phantom Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dreadlord12.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Awakened:<br>[[Dancing Blade]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse11.png]] |