Mana Break: Difference between revisions
→List of Combo/Skill Immune from Mana Break
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[Add]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Add]] | ||
| [[Lunatic Psyker]] | |||
| [[Quicksilver Strike]] | |||
| Targets cannot Mana Break while being hit from the electrical blasts. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arc Tracer]] | | [[Arc Tracer]] | ||
| [[Psionic Generator]] | | [[Psionic Generator]] | ||
| Targets that are struck by the charge-up tick will be unable to charge mana for Mana Break. | | Targets that are struck by the charge-up tick will be unable to charge mana for Mana Break. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lu/Ciel]] | | [[Lu/Ciel]] |