Meddle
Joined 10 October 2016
no edit summary
No edit summary |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| data1=Meddle | | data1=Meddle | ||
| label2=El Resonance Level | | label2=El Resonance Level | ||
| data2= | | data2=52 | ||
| image=[[File:MeddleVP.png|430px]] | | image=[[File:MeddleVP.png|430px]] | ||
| label4=Release Date | | label4=Release Date | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
==Characters== | ==Characters== | ||
===PC (NA)=== | ===PC (NA)=== | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Class !! | ! Server !! Class !! Weapon !! Level !! Title !! Profession | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] | ||
| | | [[File:VPTransNEW.png]] | ||
| | | MelodicMagic | ||
| 99 | |||
| [[File:TITLE 890.png]] | |||
| Alchemist | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] | |||
| [[File:CrRTransNEW.png]] | |||
| Zynis | |||
| 99 | |||
| [[File:TITLE 910.png]] | |||
| Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] | |||
| [[File:MMTransNEW.png]] | |||
| YamiRyo | |||
| 90 | |||
| [[File:TITLE 890.png]] | | [[File:TITLE 890.png]] | ||
| | | Treasure Hunter | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] | |||
| [[File:ISTransNEW.png]] | |||
| Zykov | |||
| [[ | | 87 | ||
| [[File:TITLE 910.png]] | | [[File:TITLE 910.png]] | ||
| | | Treasure Hunter | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] | ||
| [[File:AmTNEW.png]] | |||
|- | | Ishmel | ||
| [[ | | 85 | ||
| | | [[File:Title 620.png]] | ||
| | | Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] | |||
| [[File:DemTransNEW.png]] | |||
| Valmik | |||
| 86 | |||
| [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | | [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | ||
| | | Treasure Hunter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Flag-us.png]] | ||
| [[File:NBNEW.png]] | |||
| AngeloEigen | |||
| 85 | |||
| [[File:TITLE 910.png]] | |||
| Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] | |||
| [[File:TTTransNEW.png]] | |||
| Meddle | |||
| 80 | |||
| [[File:Title 220 English.png]] | |||
| Treasure Hunter | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] | |||
| [[File:RFNEW.png]] | |||
| Anthrun | |||
| 81 | |||
| [[File:Title 680.png]] | |||
| Blacksmith | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Flag-us.png]] | |||
| [[File:CNNEW.png]] | |||
| ETD | |||
| 80 | |||
| [[File:Title 680.png]] | |||
| Treasure Hunter | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! Other Characters | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RSNEW.png]][[File:EMNEW.png]][[File:DWTransNEW.png]][[File:GANEW.png]][[File:WSNEW.png]][[File:BMNEW.png]]<br>[[File:DCNEW.png]][[File:YRNEW.png]][[File:AANEW.png]][[File:BHTransNEW.png]][[File:LPTransNEW.png]][[File:DENEW.png]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Elsword Evolution (Android)=== | ===Elsword Evolution (Android)=== | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Class !! Name !! Level !! Power !! Server | ! Class !! Name !! Level !! Power !! Server | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[File:AishaNEW.png]] || Meddle || 49 || 107000 || [[File:Flag-us.png]] America Server 3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 69: | Line 117: | ||
*Finish working on creating/revamping pages | *Finish working on creating/revamping pages | ||
**[[UI Guide]] ''(Nearly Complete)'' | **[[UI Guide]] ''(Nearly Complete)'' | ||
**[[Consumable]] | |||
**[[Fishing System]] ''(Collecting more info)'' | **[[Fishing System]] ''(Collecting more info)'' | ||
*Collect missing images for dungeon pages ''(Nearly Complete, Only [[9-X]] | *Collect missing images for dungeon pages ''(Nearly Complete, Only [[9-X]] remains)'' | ||
*Expand the accessories section | *Expand the accessories section | ||
*Gather information from old events and areas for the wiki, in order to archive their info | *Gather information from old events and areas for the wiki, in order to archive their info |