Currency: Difference between revisions
→Capacities
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
There is a limit to the amount of ED that can be held or traded at any single moment. This limitation is dependent on your character's level. | There is a limit to the amount of ED that can be held or traded at any single moment. This limitation is dependent on your character's level. | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
! Level !! ED Storage Limit !! ED Trade Limit !! Level !! ED Storage Limit !! ED Trade Limit | ! Level !! ED Storage Limit !! ED Trade Limit !! Board ED Trade Limit !! Level !! ED Storage Limit !! ED Trade Limit !! Board ED Trade Limit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 || 500,000 || 175,000 || | | 1 || 500,000 || 175,000 || 175,000 || 17 || 34,500,000 || 12,075,000 || 12,075,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 || 1,000,000 || 350,000 || | | 2 || 1,000,000 || 350,000 || 350,000 || 18 || 39,000,000 || 13,650,000 || 13,650,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 || 1,500,000 || 525,000 || | | 3 || 1,500,000 || 525,000 || 525,000 || 19 || 44,500,000 || 15,575,000 || 15,575,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4 || 2,500,000 || 875,000 || | | 4 || 2,500,000 || 875,000 || 875,000 || 20 ~ 24 || 150,000,000 || 52,500,000 || 52,500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 || 3,500,000 || 1,225,000 || | | 5 || 3,500,000 || 1,225,000 || 1,225,000 || 25 ~ 29 || 300,000,000 || 105,000,000 || 105,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 || 5,000,000 || 1,750,000 || | | 6 || 5,000,000 || 1,750,000 || 1,750,000 || 30 ~ 34 || 500,000,000 || 175,000,000 || 175,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7 || 6,000,000 || 2,100,000 || | | 7 || 6,000,000 || 2,100,000 || 2,100,000 || 35 ~ 39 || 750,000,000 || 262,500,000 || 262,500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || 7,500,000 || 2,625,000 || | | 8 || 7,500,000 || 2,625,000 || 2,625,000 || 40 ~ 44 || 1,000,000,000 || 350,000,000 || 350,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || 9,000,000 || 3,150,000 || | | 9 || 9,000,000 || 3,150,000 || 3,150,000 || 45 ~ 49 || 1,250,000,000 || 437,500,000 || 437,500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || 11,000,000 || 3,850,000 || | | 10 || 11,000,000 || 3,850,000 || 3,850,000 || 50 ~ 54 || 1,500,000,000 || 525,000,000 || 525,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || 13,500,000 || 4,725,000 || | | 11 || 13,500,000 || 4,725,000 || 4,725,000 || 55 ~ 59 || 1,750,000,000 || 612,500,000 || 612,500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || 15,500,000 || 5,425,000 || | | 12 || 15,500,000 || 5,425,000 || 5,425,000 || 60 ~ 69 || 2,000,000,000 || 700,000,000 || 700,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 || 19,000,000 || 6,650,000 || | | 13 || 19,000,000 || 6,650,000 || 6,650,000 || 70 ~ 79 || 3,000,000,000 || 700,000,000 || 1,000,000,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || 22,000,000 || 7,700,000 || | | 14 || 22,000,000 || 7,700,000 || 7,700,000 || 80 ~ 89 || 5,000,000,000 || 700,000,000 || 1,500,000,000 | ||
|- | |||
| 15 || 25,500,000 || 8,925,000 || 8,925,000 || 90 ~ 99 || 7,000,000,000 || 700,000,000 || 2,000,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || 30,000,000 || 10,500,000 || 10,500,000 || 99 || 10,000,000,000 || 700,000,000 || 3,000,000,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |