Royal Servant & Maid: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RSMIB.png]] | | [[File:RSMIB.png]] | ||
| | | Ice Burner (Royal Maid) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Servant/Maid''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Servant/Maid''' set. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:RSMAinIB.png]] | | [[File:RSMAinIB.png]] | ||
| | | Ice Burner (Royal Servant, Ain) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Servant''' set for Ain. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Servant''' set for Ain. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB - Royal Maid (Laby).png]] | | [[File:IB - Royal Maid (Laby).png]] | ||
| | | Ice Burner (Royal Maid, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Maid''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Maid''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Royal Maid, Laby) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Royal Maid, Laby) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Royal Maid, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Royal Maid, Laby)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 285020.png]] | |||
| Royal Servant Gold Badge | |||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Royal Maid, Lu) or Ice Burner (Royal Servant, Ciel). This is required to craft the costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Servant/Maid''' set for Lu and Ciel. (South Korea server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||