Horde of Darkness: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) | | Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Horde of Darkness''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Horde of Darkness''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Key - Horde of Darkness.png]] | |||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Horde of Darkness) | |||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Horde of Darkness)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Horde of Darkness.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Pitch Black Fragment.png]] | | [[File:Item - Pitch Black Fragment.png]] |