Block: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Reduction !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage Reduction !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 50% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 50% || rowspan="30" | 3 MP<br>per second || rowspan="30" | 3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 52% | | align="left" | 2 || 52% | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 88% | | align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || 88% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 21 || -* || 90% | | align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10| -* || 90% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 92% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 94% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 96% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 98% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || rowspan=5 | 100% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories, and titles. |