Eligos: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| Ice Burner (Eligos) | | Ice Burner (Eligos) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Eligos.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Eligos.png]] |