Eligos: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | | [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | ||
| Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Eligos''' set for Noah. (South Korea and European server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Eligos.png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Eligos.png]] | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Eligos) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Eligos) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Eligos)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Eligos)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Item - Blazing Spirit.png]] | | [[File:Item - Blazing Spirit.png]] | ||
| Burning Spirit | | Burning Spirit | ||
| A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Eligos) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Eligos: Demonic Earcuff''' accessory. | | A material item obtained after using an Ice Burner (Eligos) during its season. This is required to craft the '''Eligos: Demonic Earcuff''' accessory. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Trial Cube - Eligos.png]] | |||
| Eligos Trial Cube | |||
| A cube that contains all Eligos Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dunno.png|64px]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Eligos) Select Cube | |||
| An Ice Burner Cube to obtain 5/10 '''Ice Burner (Eligos)''' or '''Ice Burner (Eligos, Noah)''' items. (European server only) | |||
|} | |} | ||