2nd Jobs: Difference between revisions
→List of Classes
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 436: | Line 436: | ||
| width="150" | [[Hazy Delusion]] | | width="150" | [[Hazy Delusion]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Related Items == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 241820.png]] | |||
| '''2nd Class Advance Ticket''' | |||
| Event Reward | |||
| Advance a basic class character to 1st class. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 163342.png]] | |||
| rowspan=2 | '''2nd Class Change Ticket''' | |||
| Purchasable from the Epic Point Shop (200 EP) | |||
| rowspan=2 | 2nd Class Change Item<br>A ticket that allows you to change to a different job class.<br>{{*}}<font color="red">Warning: Can only be used by 2nd job characters.</font><br> | |||
(Right-click to use) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 229380.png]] | |||
| Event Reward | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 187039.png]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | '''Unlimited 2nd Class Change Ticket''' | |||
| rowspan=3 | Event Reward | |||
| rowspan=3 | 2nd Class Change Item<br>A ticket that allows you to change to a different job class.<br>{{*}}<font color="red">Warning: Can only be used by 2nd job characters.</font><br> | |||
(Right-click to use) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 187040.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 229380.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lv45Book.png]] | |||
| '''Camilla's Secret Manual (Advanced)''' | |||
| Purchasable from the Item Mall (?? K-Ching) | |||
| Unlock the Level 45 locked skill | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Lv60Book.png]] | |||
| '''Camilla's Secret Manual (Expert)''' | |||
| Purchasable from the Item Mall (?? K-Ching) | |||
| Unlock the Level 60 locked skill | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HyperBook.png]] | |||
| '''Ultimate Secret Manual''' | |||
| Purchasable from the Item Mall (?? K-Ching) | |||
| Unlock the Level 65 Hyper Active skill | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{Guides}} | {{Guides}} |