Home
Random
Recent changes
Special pages
Community portal
Settings
About ElWiki
Disclaimers
Elwiki
Search
User menu
Create account
Log in
Server Differences: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Server Differences
(view source)
Revision as of 22:51, 27 November 2013
45 bytes removed
,
27 November 2013
Removed Fantel unless there is proof
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 20:06, 27 November 2013
(
view source
)
Asmodasom
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Towns
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 22:51, 27 November 2013
(
view source
)
Kenny
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Removed Fantel unless there is proof)
Newer edit →
Line 315:
Line 315:
! scope="row" | [[Sander]]
! scope="row" | [[Sander]]
| {{UYes|C=6}} || {{UNo|C=5}}
| {{UYes|C=6}} || {{UNo|C=5}}
|-
! scope="row" | [[Fantel]]
| {{UNo|C=12}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Kenny
ElEditors,
Bureaucrats
, checkuser,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
25,204
edits