Windmill: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Darkboy132 (talk | contribs) |
CheeseLuvas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style=" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" rowspan="1" | [[Image:ElSkill9i.png]]<br /> | ||
| | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" colspan="2" | | ||
'''[Special Active]''' Spin around with your sword to form a moveable whirlwind attack dealing damage continuously while being in '''[[Iron Body|Stoic]]'''.<br />(Windmill can also be activated while in the air) | |||
|} | |} | ||
{ | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Class'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Master'''</center> | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC"| <center>'''Skill Requirement'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword Knight]] | |||
| <center>Lv5</center> | |||
| <center>60SP, [[Skill Quest]]</center> | |||
|} | |||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | '''Skill | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Skill Level''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Damage'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | <center>'''Duration'''</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | ''' | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | '''Hits''' | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; | <span style="font-weight: bold;">MP</span><br /> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#FCBCBC" | | |||
<span style="font-weight: bold;">Cooldown</span><br /> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 1 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 34% Physical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | 3 | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="1" | 3 Seconds | ||
|- | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>?</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>200MP</center> | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" rowspan="7" | <center>10 Seconds</center> | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 2 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 41% Physical damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 3.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 3 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 48% Physical damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 4 | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 55% Physical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 4.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | | | style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px;" | 5 (M) | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 65% Physical Damage | ||
| rowspan="1" | | | rowspan="1" | 5 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||