Mana Break: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| You cannot Mana Break out of this skill after the initial launch kick. | | You cannot Mana Break out of this skill after the initial launch kick. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raven]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Raven]] | ||
| [[Weapon Taker]] | | [[Weapon Taker]] | ||
| XXX~X | | XXX~X | ||
| You cannot Mana Break during the X~X part combo. | | You cannot Mana Break during the X~X part combo. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Veteran Commander]] | |||
| >>ZZZ[HOLD Z] | |||
| You cannot Mana Break during the flamethrower part combo. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | [[Chung]] | | rowspan=2 | [[Chung]] |