Force Spear/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "\[\[Shadow[_ ]Rising([^]]*)\]\]" to "Shadow Press$1") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | | [[File:ForceSpear2.png]] | ||
| '''[主动技]''' 艾拉使用气力向前方发射能量之枪。 | | '''[主动技]''' 艾拉使用气力向前方发射能量之枪。 | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillTextCN|气力消耗|1|0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |