Chung: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Voice Actor Section added to Infobox) |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (→Skills) |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Aiming Shot.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Aiming Shot.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Aiming Shot]] | | width="150" | [[Aiming Shot]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Fixed Shelling]] | |||
|} | |} | ||