Code: Battle Seraph/Skills/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→被动技) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PAEM.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:PAEM.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Psychic Artillery/zh-hans|灵心重炮]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== 特殊活性 === | === 特殊活性 === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- |- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Linear Divider.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Linear Divider/zh-hans|线性分割]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energy Needles/zh-hans|能量飞针]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ThousandsofStars.png]] [[Image:ThousandsofStarsFire.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ThousandsofStars.png]] [[Image:ThousandsofStarsFire.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Thousand Star/zh-hans|众星攻击]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BSSActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Energetic Heart/zh-hans|充能核心]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 34: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- |- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Tesla_Shock.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tesla Shock/zh-hans|特斯拉冲击]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BSActive1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Taser Pilum/zh-hans|电击之矛]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 48: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HOR.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HOR.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ultra Optical Investigation/zh-hans|超光学研究]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ultra Optical Investigation/zh-hans|超光学研究]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HPE.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HPE.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[High-power Electronic Circuit/zh-hans|高输出电子回路]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[High-power Electronic Circuit/zh-hans|高输出电子回路]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AdvancedElEnergyReactor.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AdvancedElEnergyReactor.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced El Energy Reaction/zh-hans| | | align="center" width="150" | [[Enhanced El Energy Reaction/zh-hans|强化艾尔能量反应炉]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||