Flame Wave: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:FireRoad.png]] | | [[Image:FireRoad.png]] | ||
| '''[Active]''' Unleash a wave of fire that moves forward in a single direction. | | '''[Active]''' Unleash a wave of fire that moves forward in a single direction. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|TrueKR|FlameWave}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |