Ice Burners: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Royal Servant/Maid]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | | Automatically obtained after using a [[Royal Servant/Maid]] ([[Lu/Ciel]]) Ice Burner | ||
| Material required to craft [[Royal Servant/Maid]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | | Material required to craft [[Royal Servant/Maid]] Costume Pieces for ([[Lu/Ciel]]). | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ_Shop_Item_89882_1.png]] | |||
| Fragments of the distorted space-time (일그러진 시공간의 파편) | |||
| Automatically obtained after using a [[Henir – Lord of Other World]] Ice Burner | |||
| Material required to craft [[Henir – Lord of Other World]] Costume Pieces. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |