Chivalry System/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "移动速度" to "移动力") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 342: | Line 342: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE7.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/zh-hans|急速锋刃]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">疾风</font>''' | | width="150" | [[Sonic Blade (Elesis)/zh-hans|急速锋刃]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">疾风</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GrMTrans1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Cross Slash/zh-hans|交叉挥砍]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">疾风</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GrMTrans2.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Upper Slash/zh-hans|上段斩]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">疾风</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:GrMTrans3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Divine Blade/zh-hans|神圣之剑]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 380: | Line 389: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ELE10.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Fire Wall/zh-hans|火焰之墙]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | | width="150" | [[Fire Wall/zh-hans|火焰之墙]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BurstRising.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Rising Burst/zh-hans|魔剑爆裂]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">疾风</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BHTrans2.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Flame Protection/zh-hans|火焰守护]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:BHTrans3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Ignis Crusher/zh-hans|火焰粉碎]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 421: | Line 439: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Dread Weapon/zh-hans|恐怖武器]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | | width="150" | [[Dread Weapon/zh-hans|恐怖武器]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CrATrans1.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Chaser Sword/zh-hans|追击之刃]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">疾风</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CrATrans2.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Blood Sting/zh-hans|血腥尖刺]]<br>'''<font color="4488ff">疾风</font>''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CrATrans3.png]] | |||
| width="150" | [[Shade/zh-hans|阴影]]<br>'''<font color="ff4444">歼灭</font>''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |