Category:1转被动技: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "冷血执行者" to "执行者") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→艾因) |
||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LEP1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LEP1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Continuous Projection/zh-hans|无限投影]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Continuous Projection/zh-hans|无限投影]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Anpassen/zh-hans|调整者]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LAPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Noble Pledge: Eid/zh-hans|贵族契约:艾依特]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |