Bingo: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect | ! width=1 | Image !! width=15% | Item Name !! width=20% | How to Obtain !! Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 257280.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Purchase from the Item Mall. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 257290.png]] | |||
| | |||
| Purchase from the Item Mall. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |