Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OY4oDCHbU-E '''''li_adventureloop6'''''] (Removed) | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OY4oDCHbU-E '''''li_adventureloop6'''''] (Removed) | ||
| <font color=red>Judge's Sanctuary</font> | | <font color=red>Judge's Sanctuary</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=o-LilUpbxEs '''''li_boss_elianod001'''''] | |||
| 10-2 Water Dragon's Sancturary (boss) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fp53VRElxOI '''''li_boss_elysion001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fp53VRElxOI '''''li_boss_elysion001'''''] | ||
Line 284: | Line 287: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-l6wcrIbtKk '''''li_spa_ruben001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-l6wcrIbtKk '''''li_spa_ruben001'''''] | ||
| Spirit Falls | | Spirit Falls | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PhRna_JG5TA '''''li_stage_elianod001'''''] | |||
| 10-2 Water Dragon's Sancturary | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dO7jTUxPMF8 '''''li_stage_elysion001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dO7jTUxPMF8 '''''li_stage_elysion001'''''] | ||
Line 350: | Line 356: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bCgtVINnF-A '''''li_tutorial_ain02'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bCgtVINnF-A '''''li_tutorial_ain02'''''] | ||
| Chaotic Forest of Ruben | | Chaotic Forest of Ruben | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=orb-MtL2daE '''''li_village_elianod001'''''] | |||
| Elrianode | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7CdBVE23tmI '''''li_village_elysion001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7CdBVE23tmI '''''li_village_elysion001'''''] |